• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2015 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 0 20 5 +15 6
2 Bieniek (2) 4 1 18 5 +13 5
3 Greg (10) 2 3 13 12 +1 1
4 Lakowim (12) 2 3 10 12 -2 0
5 Neil (8) 2 3 8 15 -7 0
6 Attilahun (13) 0 5 0 20 -20 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 0 20 9 +11 12
2 Selbynho (18) 3 2 18 11 +7 2
3 Pawell (14) 3 2 14 14 0 4
4 Jasiek (4) 2 3 13 14 -1 3
4 MiCzu (3) 2 3 13 14 -1 1
6 Habek (11) 0 5 4 20 -16 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
5
Lakowim
4
Bieniek
5
Pawell
1
Odrl
5
Jasiek
2
Dott
5
Greg
0

1/2 Final

Selbynho
0
Bieniek
6
Odrl
6
Dott
2

Final

Bieniek
4
Odrl
7

Centuries (54)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
15
Dott
Dott
13
Bieniek
Bieniek
10
Selbynho
Selbynho
5
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
Pawell
Pawell
4
Greg
Greg
1
MiCzu
MiCzu
1
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Odrl
147
Dott
144
Bieniek
143
Bieniek
140
Pawell
140
Odrl
140
Bieniek
138
MiCzu
137
Greg
134
Odrl
134
Bieniek
134
Bieniek
134
Odrl
134
Odrl
133
Odrl
132
Jasiek
131
Dott
131
Odrl
131
Dott
129
Dott
128
Odrl
128
Dott
127
Jasiek
126
Pawell
126
Bieniek
126
Pawell
124
Bieniek
123
Jasiek
122
Dott
121
Selbynho
120
Dott
120
Odrl
119
Odrl
118
Dott
117
Lakowim
117
Odrl
112
Bieniek
112
Dott
111
Dott
109
Dott
109
Dott
108
Selbynho
108
Selbynho
107
Odrl
106
Odrl
105
Jasiek
104
Selbynho
103
Dott
103
Bieniek
103
Bieniek
102
Pawell
101
Odrl
100
Odrl
100
Selbynho
100
Odrl
Odrl
2247
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 15 300
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 147 1 147
Bieniek
Bieniek
1400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 10 200
Dott
Dott
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 13 260
Selbynho
Selbynho
1100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 5 100
Pawell
Pawell
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Jasiek
Jasiek
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Greg
Greg
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
MiCzu
MiCzu
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 1 20
Neil
Neil
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Habek
Habek
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Attilahun
Attilahun
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120