• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2014 UK Championship

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 0 20 9 +11 11
2 Selbynho (18) 3 2 16 12 +4 6
3 MiCzu (3) 3 2 16 13 +3 2
4 Lakowim (12) 3 2 14 12 +2 2
5 MARCO PE (7) 1 4 8 18 -10 1
6 Mateo (6) 0 5 10 20 -10 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 4 1 19 5 +14 7
2 Dott (9) 4 1 17 9 +8 13
3 Jasiek (4) 3 2 14 13 +1 4
4 Attilahun (13) 2 3 11 13 -2 1
5 Habek (11) 2 3 10 16 -6 1
6 Greg (10) 0 5 5 20 -15 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
8
Jasiek
6
Bieniek
8
Lakowim
2
Odrl
8
Attilahun
6
Dott
7
MiCzu
8

1/2 Final

Selbynho
8
Bieniek
9
Odrl
9
MiCzu
5

Final

Bieniek
2
Odrl
10

Centuries (90)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
23
Bieniek
Bieniek
17
Dott
Dott
15
Selbynho
Selbynho
14
Jasiek
Jasiek
6
MiCzu
MiCzu
6
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
Mateo
Mateo
2
Attilahun
Attilahun
2
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
1
Habek
Habek
1
Selbynho
152
Bieniek
151
Odrl
150
Odrl
148
MiCzu
146
Dott
144
Odrl
143
Bieniek
140
Odrl
140
Odrl
139
Odrl
138
Odrl
137
Bieniek
136
Dott
136
MiCzu
135
Dott
134
Selbynho
134
MiCzu
134
MiCzu
134
Selbynho
134
Selbynho
134
Bieniek
134
Selbynho
133
Dott
132
Odrl
131
Jasiek
130
Dott
129
Selbynho
129
Bieniek
129
Bieniek
128
Bieniek
128
Dott
126
Selbynho
126
Odrl
125
Odrl
125
Odrl
125
Odrl
124
Odrl
124
Mateo
123
Selbynho
122
Attilahun
122
Dott
121
Bieniek
120
Selbynho
119
Dott
118
Selbynho
118
Odrl
116
Odrl
116
Odrl
116
MiCzu
114
Selbynho
114
Odrl
113
Jasiek
113
Odrl
112
Dott
112
Dott
112
Bieniek
112
Jasiek
112
Dott
111
Dott
110
Bieniek
110
Bieniek
109
Odrl
109
Dott
109
Bieniek
108
Bieniek
108
Dott
107
Habek
107
Bieniek
106
Odrl
106
Lakowim
106
Bieniek
106
Lakowim
105
Selbynho
105
Odrl
105
Odrl
104
Lakowim
104
MiCzu
104
MARCO PE
103
Bieniek
103
Bieniek
103
Jasiek
102
Mateo
102
Selbynho
102
Jasiek
102
Odrl
102
Dott
101
Attilahun
101
Jasiek
101
Selbynho
101
Odrl
Odrl
3660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
100+ 20 23 460
Selbynho
Selbynho
2832
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
Highest Break 50 8 400
100+ 20 14 280
147 + 152 1 152
Bieniek
Bieniek
2740
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
100+ 20 17 340
MiCzu
MiCzu
2120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 6 120
Dott
Dott
1900
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 15 300
Jasiek
Jasiek
1720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 6 120
Lakowim
Lakowim
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 3 60
Attilahun
Attilahun
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 1 20
Habek
Habek
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 1 20
Mateo
Mateo
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240
100+ 20 2 40
Greg
Greg
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240