• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2014 Slovenija Championship

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 6 0 18 4 +14 5
2 Odrl (1) 5 1 17 6 +11 8
3 Lakowim (12) 3 2 11 9 +2 2
4 Pawell (14) 3 3 11 11 0 0
5 Attilahun (13) 2 3 7 12 -5 2
6 Mateo (6) 1 5 8 15 -7 0
7 Greg (10) 0 6 3 18 -15 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 4 1 14 4 +10 5
2 Selbynho (18) 4 1 12 6 +6 2
3 Jasiek (4) 3 2 10 10 0 5
4 MiCzu (3) 2 3 10 10 0 1
5 Barteek (5) 2 3 7 13 -6 1
6 MARCO PE (7) 0 5 5 15 -10 1

1/4 Final

Selbynho
5
Lakowim
2
Dott
5
Pawell
2
Odrl
5
MiCzu
0
Bieniek
5
Jasiek
4

1/2 Final

Selbynho
6
Dott
2
Odrl
6
Bieniek
5

Final

Selbynho
2
Odrl
7

Centuries (53)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
15
Dott
Dott
11
Bieniek
Bieniek
10
Jasiek
Jasiek
5
Selbynho
Selbynho
4
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
Attilahun
Attilahun
2
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
1
Barteek
Barteek
1
MiCzu
MiCzu
1
Odrl
151
Odrl
150
Odrl
147
Bieniek
147
Odrl
143
Barteek
141
Odrl
140
Dott
139
Lakowim
138
Bieniek
137
Selbynho
136
Odrl
136
Dott
135
Odrl
134
Dott
133
Bieniek
133
Dott
132
Odrl
131
Dott
129
Dott
129
Dott
128
Odrl
128
Jasiek
127
MiCzu
127
Bieniek
127
Attilahun
126
Lakowim
125
Bieniek
125
Jasiek
122
Dott
121
Odrl
120
Bieniek
118
Jasiek
117
Selbynho
117
Dott
114
Dott
114
Bieniek
114
Dott
113
Bieniek
112
MARCO PE
111
Jasiek
109
Odrl
108
Bieniek
108
Odrl
107
Selbynho
106
Bieniek
106
Odrl
105
Attilahun
104
Lakowim
103
Jasiek
103
Selbynho
103
Odrl
101
Odrl
100
Odrl
Odrl
2251
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 15 300
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 151 1 151
Selbynho
Selbynho
1280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 4 80
Dott
Dott
1220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 11 220
Bieniek
Bieniek
1200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 10 200
Jasiek
Jasiek
900
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 5 100
Lakowim
Lakowim
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
MiCzu
MiCzu
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Pawell
Pawell
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
Attilahun
Attilahun
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 2 40
Barteek
Barteek
220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 1 20
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
100+ 20 1 20
Mateo
Mateo
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Greg
Greg
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60