• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2014 Shanghai Masters

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 1 17 4 +13 11
2 Bieniek (2) 5 1 16 7 +9 8
3 Barteek (5) 5 1 16 8 +8 4
4 Lakowim (12) 3 3 12 12 0 2
5 Brulion (19) 2 4 10 14 -4 1
6 Mateo (6) 1 5 6 16 -10 1
7 Greg (10) 0 6 2 18 -16 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 5 1 16 7 +9 4
2 Dott (9) 5 1 15 8 +7 4
3 Attilahun (13) 4 2 14 8 +6 1
4 Jasiek (4) 4 2 15 10 +5 5
5 MiCzu (3) 2 4 10 13 -3 1
6 MARCO PE (7) 1 5 7 17 -10 0
7 Arekmax (20) 0 6 4 18 -14 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
5
Lakowim
3
Bieniek
5
Jasiek
2
Odrl
5
Attilahun
2
Dott
5
Barteek
1

1/2 Final

Selbynho
6
Bieniek
5
Odrl
5
Dott
6

Final

Selbynho
7
Dott
6

Centuries (60)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
14
Bieniek
Bieniek
13
Selbynho
Selbynho
9
Dott
Dott
8
Jasiek
Jasiek
5
Barteek
Barteek
4
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
Mateo
Mateo
1
Brulion
Brulion
1
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
MiCzu
MiCzu
1
Dott
147
Odrl
145
Bieniek
145
Lakowim
143
Odrl
142
Dott
142
Odrl
141
Bieniek
141
Selbynho
140
Bieniek
139
Odrl
134
Bieniek
134
Bieniek
132
Lakowim
130
Bieniek
129
Jasiek
128
Bieniek
128
Bieniek
127
Bieniek
126
Odrl
126
Dott
123
Odrl
122
Bieniek
122
Jasiek
121
Odrl
120
Dott
120
Barteek
118
Jasiek
118
Bieniek
118
Odrl
117
Selbynho
116
Jasiek
113
Selbynho
113
Barteek
113
Barteek
112
Dott
112
Attilahun
110
MiCzu
110
Selbynho
110
Bieniek
109
Odrl
108
Dott
108
Selbynho
107
Selbynho
107
Selbynho
107
Jasiek
106
Selbynho
106
Odrl
106
Selbynho
105
Odrl
105
Dott
105
Odrl
104
Odrl
103
Dott
102
Barteek
102
Lakowim
101
Odrl
101
Mateo
100
Brulion
100
Bieniek
100
Selbynho
Selbynho
1380
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 9 180
Dott
Dott
1357
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 8 160
Highest Break 50 3 150
147 147 1 147
Odrl
Odrl
1030
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 14 280
Bieniek
Bieniek
1010
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 13 260
Jasiek
Jasiek
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 5 100
Barteek
Barteek
680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 4 80
Lakowim
Lakowim
660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 3 60
Attilahun
Attilahun
620
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 1 20
MiCzu
MiCzu
170
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 1 20
Brulion
Brulion
170
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 1 20
Mateo
Mateo
110
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
100+ 20 1 20
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Arekmax
Arekmax
45
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 3 45
Greg
Greg
45
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 3 45