• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2014 Polska Championship

(Ranking Event x 6)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 6 0 18 4 +14 6
2 Dott (9) 5 1 17 7 +10 9
3 MiCzu (3) 4 2 12 8 +4 5
4 Jasiek (4) 2 4 10 14 -4 0
5 Greg (10) 2 4 8 13 -5 0
6 MARCO PE (7) 1 5 9 17 -8 3
7 Brulion (19) 1 5 5 16 -11 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 0 15 2 +13 6
2 Bieniek (2) 4 1 13 5 +8 6
3 Lakowim (12) 3 2 10 8 +2 2
4 Attilahun (13) 2 3 6 11 -5 0
5 Mateo (6) 1 4 7 13 -6 0
6 Arekmax (20) 0 5 3 15 -12 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
5
Lakowim
2
Odrl
5
Jasiek
0
Bieniek
5
MiCzu
1
Dott
4
Attilahun
5

1/2 Final

Selbynho
1
Odrl
6
Bieniek
6
Attilahun
1

Final

Odrl
7
Bieniek
5

Centuries (69)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
18
Bieniek
Bieniek
14
Dott
Dott
10
Selbynho
Selbynho
9
MiCzu
MiCzu
5
Attilahun
Attilahun
5
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
3
Brulion
Brulion
2
Dott
147
Odrl
147
Lakowim
144
Dott
143
Odrl
141
Bieniek
140
Selbynho
139
Bieniek
138
Bieniek
138
Bieniek
137
Dott
136
Odrl
136
Dott
136
Bieniek
135
Selbynho
135
Lakowim
135
Odrl
135
Odrl
134
Bieniek
134
Bieniek
133
Odrl
132
Odrl
132
Bieniek
132
Bieniek
130
Selbynho
130
Odrl
129
Odrl
129
Selbynho
128
Bieniek
124
Odrl
124
Attilahun
122
Odrl
122
Odrl
121
Attilahun
121
Attilahun
121
MARCO PE
120
Odrl
120
MARCO PE
119
Dott
118
Bieniek
118
MiCzu
117
MiCzu
116
Brulion
116
MiCzu
115
Odrl
114
Dott
113
MiCzu
112
Dott
112
Dott
111
Odrl
111
Dott
110
Selbynho
108
Bieniek
108
Odrl
106
Lakowim
105
Odrl
105
MARCO PE
104
Selbynho
104
Brulion
103
Selbynho
103
Selbynho
103
Bieniek
102
Dott
101
Bieniek
101
Attilahun
101
Attilahun
101
Odrl
101
MiCzu
100
Selbynho
100
Odrl
Odrl
2983
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 6 2400
100+ 20 18 360
Highest Break (Shared) 150 1 150
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Bieniek
Bieniek
2080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 6 1800
100+ 20 14 280
Selbynho
Selbynho
1680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 9 180
Dott
Dott
1623
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 10 200
Highest Break (Shared) 150 1 150
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Attilahun
Attilahun
1600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 5 100
MiCzu
MiCzu
1300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 5 100
Lakowim
Lakowim
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 3 60
Jasiek
Jasiek
1200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
Mateo
Mateo
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
Greg
Greg
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180
100+ 20 3 60
Arekmax
Arekmax
180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180
Brulion
Brulion
130
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 6 90
100+ 20 2 40