• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2014 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 4 0 16 8 +8 9
2 Selbynho (18) 3 1 14 9 +5 5
3 MiCzu (3) 2 2 13 9 +4 1
4 Jasiek (4) 1 3 10 13 -3 2
5 Greg (10) 0 4 2 16 -14 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 4 0 16 6 +10 5
2 Dott (9) 3 1 15 9 +6 8
3 Lakowim (12) 1 2 8 10 -2 1
4 Attilahun (13) 1 2 7 11 -4 2
5 MARCO PE (7) 0 4 6 16 -10 0

1/4 Final

Dott
5
Jasiek
3
Bieniek
5
MiCzu
1
Selbynho
5
Attilahun
1
Odrl
5
Lakowim
2

1/2 Final

Dott
1
Bieniek
6
Selbynho
1
Odrl
6

Final

Bieniek
4
Odrl
7

Centuries (54)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
17
Bieniek
Bieniek
13
Dott
Dott
12
Selbynho
Selbynho
6
Jasiek
Jasiek
2
Attilahun
Attilahun
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
MiCzu
MiCzu
1
Dott
147
Bieniek
141
Bieniek
139
Dott
138
Dott
138
Odrl
138
Odrl
138
Bieniek
137
Dott
136
Bieniek
136
Odrl
136
Odrl
135
Selbynho
131
Lakowim
131
Dott
129
Odrl
129
Odrl
128
Odrl
128
Bieniek
128
Bieniek
126
Jasiek
125
Bieniek
125
Bieniek
124
Odrl
123
Bieniek
122
Dott
121
Attilahun
120
Bieniek
119
Jasiek
117
Odrl
117
Dott
115
Dott
114
Bieniek
114
Dott
112
Selbynho
112
Odrl
112
Odrl
112
Dott
111
Selbynho
111
Odrl
108
Odrl
108
Selbynho
108
Selbynho
106
Dott
106
Odrl
105
Odrl
104
Odrl
104
Odrl
103
Attilahun
103
Bieniek
103
MiCzu
101
Selbynho
101
Dott
101
Bieniek
100
Odrl
Odrl
1940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 17 340
Dott
Dott
1587
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 12 240
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 147 1 147
Bieniek
Bieniek
1460
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 13 260
Selbynho
Selbynho
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 6 120
Jasiek
Jasiek
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 2 40
Attilahun
Attilahun
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 2 40
MiCzu
MiCzu
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Greg
Greg
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200