• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2014 Jiangsu Classic

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Jasiek (4) 4 1 14 5 +9 8
2 Attilahun (13) 4 1 12 10 +2 2
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 10 7 +3 7
4 MiCzu (3) 3 2 12 10 +2 3
5 MARCO PE (7) 1 4 6 14 -8 0
6 Greg (10) 0 5 7 15 -8 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 5 0 15 3 +12 4
2 Lakowim (12) 4 1 12 4 +8 6
3 Romino 3 2 10 11 -1 3
4 Mateo (6) 2 3 10 10 0 2
5 Emil 1 4 4 14 -10 1
6 Habek (11) 0 5 6 15 -9 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
5
MiCzu
3
Lakowim
0
Bieniek
5
Attilahun
5
Mateo
4
Jasiek
4
Romino
5

1/2 Final

Selbynho
6
Bieniek
5
Attilahun
0
Romino
6

Final

Selbynho
7
Romino
2

Centuries (58)

Century Scorers

Bieniek
Bieniek
12
Selbynho
Selbynho
10
Jasiek
Jasiek
9
Romino
Romino
9
Lakowim
Lakowim
6
MiCzu
MiCzu
5
Mateo
Mateo
3
Attilahun
Attilahun
3
Emil
Emil
1
Bieniek
147
MiCzu
145
Jasiek
141
Lakowim
139
Romino
139
Jasiek
138
Bieniek
138
Bieniek
138
Lakowim
136
Romino
136
Bieniek
135
Jasiek
134
Romino
134
Romino
133
Selbynho
133
Bieniek
131
Selbynho
131
Bieniek
130
MiCzu
129
Selbynho
129
Jasiek
127
Romino
127
MiCzu
126
Selbynho
125
Mateo
124
Romino
124
Jasiek
123
Jasiek
122
Romino
121
Romino
121
MiCzu
120
Emil
119
Bieniek
119
Bieniek
118
Selbynho
118
Lakowim
117
Selbynho
115
Selbynho
113
Jasiek
112
Attilahun
111
Bieniek
111
Selbynho
111
Romino
110
Mateo
109
Bieniek
108
Jasiek
108
Selbynho
106
Jasiek
104
Attilahun
104
Lakowim
103
Attilahun
103
Mateo
102
Bieniek
102
Lakowim
102
Selbynho
102
Lakowim
100
MiCzu
100
Bieniek
100
Selbynho
Selbynho
1400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 10 200
Bieniek
Bieniek
1287
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 12 240
Highest Break 50 3 150
147 147 1 147
Romino
Romino
1080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 9 180
Attilahun
Attilahun
810
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 3 60
Jasiek
Jasiek
780
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 9 180
Lakowim
Lakowim
720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 6 120
MiCzu
MiCzu
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 5 100
Mateo
Mateo
660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 3 60
Emil
Emil
170
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 1 20
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
Habek
Habek
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Greg
Greg
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90