• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2014 Grand Prix

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 6 0 18 5 +13 4
2 Selbynho (18) 5 1 17 4 +13 3
3 Lakowim (12) 4 2 14 7 +7 0
4 Arekmax (20) 3 3 10 9 +1 0
5 MARCO PE (7) 2 4 8 12 -4 0
6 Attilahun (13) 1 5 3 15 -12 0
7 Brulion (19) 0 6 0 18 -18 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 6 0 18 3 +15 9
2 Dott (9) 5 1 16 4 +12 10
3 Jasiek (4) 4 2 15 11 +4 2
4 MiCzu (3) 3 3 10 11 -1 0
5 Mateo (6) 2 4 8 14 -6 1
6 Greg (10) 1 5 5 16 -11 0
7 Barteek (5) 0 6 5 18 -13 1

1/4 Final

Odrl
5
MiCzu
0
Selbynho
5
Jasiek
4
Bieniek
5
Arekmax
0
Dott
4
Lakowim
5

1/2 Final

Odrl
6
Selbynho
3
Bieniek
6
Lakowim
3

Final

Odrl
6
Bieniek
7

Centuries (55)

Century Scorers

Bieniek
Bieniek
16
Dott
Dott
13
Odrl
Odrl
10
Selbynho
Selbynho
7
Lakowim
Lakowim
4
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Barteek
Barteek
1
Mateo
Mateo
1
Bieniek
152
Bieniek
143
Odrl
140
Dott
140
Bieniek
139
Odrl
139
Bieniek
139
Dott
138
Bieniek
138
Bieniek
138
Barteek
138
Bieniek
136
Lakowim
136
Dott
135
Bieniek
135
Bieniek
135
Odrl
133
Selbynho
132
Bieniek
131
Dott
130
Jasiek
130
Dott
130
Bieniek
130
Odrl
128
Jasiek
125
Selbynho
124
Bieniek
120
Selbynho
120
Lakowim
120
Odrl
119
Dott
118
Odrl
117
Dott
117
Lakowim
116
Dott
115
Lakowim
115
Dott
114
Odrl
114
Bieniek
114
Selbynho
113
Dott
111
Dott
111
Odrl
108
Dott
107
Dott
106
Bieniek
105
Mateo
104
Odrl
104
Odrl
103
Bieniek
103
Selbynho
103
Jasiek
102
Selbynho
102
Selbynho
101
Bieniek
101
Bieniek
Bieniek
2722
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 16 320
Highest Break 50 5 250
147 + 152 1 152
Odrl
Odrl
1700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 10 200
Selbynho
Selbynho
1390
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 7 140
Lakowim
Lakowim
1330
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 4 80
Dott
Dott
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 13 260
Jasiek
Jasiek
1060
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 3 60
Arekmax
Arekmax
1000
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
MiCzu
MiCzu
1000
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
Mateo
Mateo
270
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 1 20
MARCO PE
MARCO PE
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Greg
Greg
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
Attilahun
Attilahun
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
Barteek
Barteek
95
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 5 75
100+ 20 1 20
Brulion
Brulion
75
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 5 75
Dave
Dave
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 1 0
Pawell
Pawell
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 1 0