• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2013 UK Championship

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 1 23 10 +13 12
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 5 1 21 13 +8 3
3 Jasiek (4) 3 3 18 17 +1 5
4 MiCzu (3) 3 3 20 20 0 7
5 Mateo (6) 2 4 12 18 -6 1
6 Attilahun (13) 2 4 11 19 -8 3
7 Zielony 1 5 14 22 -8 1

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 5 1 23 9 +14 10
2 Selbynho (18) 5 1 21 8 +13 7
3 Lakowim (12) 4 2 20 10 +10 4
4 Dott (9) 4 2 20 13 +7 10
5 Teniv 2 4 9 17 -8 1
6 Brulion (19) 1 5 7 20 -13 3
7 Greg (10) 0 6 1 24 -23 0

1/4 Final

Davo Sullivan
8
Lakowim
7
Odrl
8
Dott
7
Bieniek
8
MiCzu
1
Selbynho
8
Jasiek
3

1/2 Final

Davo Sullivan
1
Odrl
9
Bieniek
7
Selbynho
9

Final

Odrl
10
Selbynho
9

Centuries (103)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
25
Bieniek
Bieniek
17
Selbynho
Selbynho
14
Dott
Dott
14
MiCzu
MiCzu
7
Jasiek
Jasiek
6
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
6
Lakowim
Lakowim
5
Attilahun
Attilahun
3
Brulion
Brulion
3
Mateo
Mateo
1
Zielony
Zielony
1
Teniv
Teniv
1
Odrl
155
Bieniek
147
Selbynho
147
Odrl
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Bieniek
147
Selbynho
147
Bieniek
145
Dott
142
Odrl
142
Bieniek
142
Dott
141
Selbynho
139
Odrl
139
Dott
138
Bieniek
138
Dott
138
Bieniek
138
Bieniek
137
Odrl
136
Bieniek
135
Odrl
134
Dott
134
Jasiek
134
Lakowim
134
Jasiek
133
MiCzu
133
Dott
133
Odrl
133
Attilahun
132
Odrl
132
Odrl
132
Bieniek
130
Odrl
130
Odrl
129
Odrl
128
Selbynho
128
Dott
127
Dott
126
Selbynho
126
Odrl
125
Odrl
125
Dott
124
Odrl
124
Selbynho
123
Attilahun
122
Davo Sullivan
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Selbynho
121
Jasiek
120
Brulion
120
Bieniek
120
Odrl
119
Selbynho
119
Selbynho
119
Dott
119
MiCzu
118
Jasiek
118
Bieniek
118
Dott
117
Lakowim
117
Odrl
117
Selbynho
115
Selbynho
113
Bieniek
113
Brulion
112
Lakowim
112
Bieniek
111
Dott
111
MiCzu
110
Odrl
110
MiCzu
109
Odrl
108
Odrl
108
MiCzu
107
Odrl
107
Bieniek
106
Bieniek
106
Dott
105
Selbynho
105
Bieniek
105
Odrl
105
Odrl
104
MiCzu
104
Teniv
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Selbynho
104
Brulion
103
Jasiek
103
Lakowim
103
Odrl
103
Mateo
102
Attilahun
102
Jasiek
102
Bieniek
101
Zielony
101
Davo Sullivan
101
MiCzu
100
Lakowim
100
Dott
100
Odrl
100
Selbynho
100
Odrl
Odrl
4255
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
100+ 20 25 500
Highest Break 50 8 400
147 + 155 1 155
Selbynho
Selbynho
2680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
100+ 20 14 280
Bieniek
Bieniek
2340
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 17 340
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
2120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 6 120
Dott
Dott
1880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 14 280
MiCzu
MiCzu
1740
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 7 140
Jasiek
Jasiek
1720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 6 120
Lakowim
Lakowim
1700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 5 100
Teniv
Teniv
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 1 20
Mateo
Mateo
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 1 20
Brulion
Brulion
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240
100+ 20 3 60
Attilahun
Attilahun
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240
100+ 20 3 60
Zielony
Zielony
140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 8 120
100+ 20 1 20
Greg
Greg
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 8 120