• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2013 Slovenija Championship

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Brulion (19) 6 0 18 6 +12 4
2 Dott (9) 5 1 17 8 +9 3
3 Selbynho (18) 4 2 13 10 +3 4
4 Attilahun (13) 3 3 14 12 +2 2
5 Mateo (6) 2 4 9 14 -5 0
6 Lakowim (12) 1 5 11 15 -4 1
7 Lesko79 0 6 1 18 -17 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 0 15 6 +9 8
2 Bieniek (2) 3 2 13 8 +5 6
3 Jasiek (4) 3 2 11 12 -1 2
4 Malach414 2 3 12 12 0 3
5 MiCzu (3) 2 3 10 11 -1 3
6 Teniv 0 5 3 15 -12 0

1/4 Final

Odrl
5
Attilahun
0
Brulion
5
Jasiek
1
Dott
2
Malach414
5
Bieniek
2
Selbynho
5

1/2 Final

Odrl
6
Brulion
4
Malach414
0
Selbynho
6

Final

Odrl
4
Selbynho
7

Centuries (52)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
11
Selbynho
Selbynho
10
Bieniek
Bieniek
7
Brulion
Brulion
6
Malach414
Malach414
5
Dott
Dott
4
MiCzu
MiCzu
3
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Attilahun
Attilahun
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Malach414
147
Bieniek
147
Odrl
140
Malach414
140
Brulion
139
Selbynho
137
Brulion
137
Selbynho
137
Odrl
136
MiCzu
135
Selbynho
135
Selbynho
134
Odrl
134
Odrl
132
Attilahun
132
Selbynho
131
Bieniek
131
Malach414
129
MiCzu
128
Odrl
127
Selbynho
127
Brulion
121
Bieniek
118
Selbynho
115
Bieniek
114
Brulion
113
Dott
113
Dott
113
Attilahun
112
Brulion
112
Odrl
112
Odrl
112
Jasiek
111
Bieniek
111
Malach414
110
MiCzu
110
Selbynho
110
Selbynho
108
Bieniek
106
Brulion
105
Lakowim
105
Malach414
104
Selbynho
103
Odrl
102
Odrl
102
Odrl
102
Jasiek
101
Dott
100
Odrl
100
Jasiek
100
Dott
100
Bieniek
100
Selbynho
Selbynho
1800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 10 200
Odrl
Odrl
1420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 11 220
Malach414
Malach414
1273
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 5 100
Highest Break (Shared) 100 1 100
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Brulion
Brulion
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 6 120
Bieniek
Bieniek
1113
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 7 140
Highest Break (Shared) 100 1 100
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Dott
Dott
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Jasiek
Jasiek
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
Attilahun
Attilahun
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 2 40
MiCzu
MiCzu
260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 3 60
Mateo
Mateo
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Lakowim
Lakowim
140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
100+ 20 1 20
Teniv
Teniv
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Lesko79
Lesko79
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60