• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2013 Shanghai Masters

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 4 0 12 4 +8 5
2 Malach414 3 1 10 4 +6 2
3 MiCzu (3) 2 2 7 8 -1 3
4 Arthur 1 3 3 9 -6 0
5 Selbynho (18) 0 4 5 12 -7 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 3 1 11 6 +5 8
1 Barteek (5) 3 1 11 6 +5 4
3 Jasiek (4) 3 1 11 7 +4 3
4 Zielony 1 3 5 10 -5 1
5 Mateo (6) 0 4 3 12 -9 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 4 0 12 3 +9 5
2 Lakowim (12) 3 1 10 4 +6 2
3 Attilahun (13) 2 2 9 8 +1 1
4 Daimos 1 3 3 9 -6 0
5 Romino 0 4 2 12 -10 0

1/4 Final

Dott
1
Jasiek
3
Malach414
3
Lakowim
1
Odrl
3
Attilahun
0
Bieniek
2
Barteek
3

1/2 Final

Jasiek
0
Malach414
4
Odrl
4
Barteek
3

Final

Malach414
1
Odrl
5

Centuries (46)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
15
Bieniek
Bieniek
6
Barteek
Barteek
5
Dott
Dott
5
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
MiCzu
MiCzu
3
Selbynho
Selbynho
2
Malach414
Malach414
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Zielony
Zielony
1
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Bieniek
147
Barteek
144
Odrl
140
Bieniek
139
Bieniek
138
Barteek
133
Malach414
133
Odrl
133
Odrl
130
Odrl
129
Odrl
127
Jasiek
127
Lakowim
126
Dott
126
Odrl
126
Odrl
126
Dott
125
Barteek
125
Dott
124
Odrl
123
Jasiek
122
Selbynho
121
Jasiek
120
Odrl
120
Odrl
119
MiCzu
119
Bieniek
118
Lakowim
118
MiCzu
117
Odrl
114
Attilahun
113
Odrl
110
Selbynho
108
Malach414
108
Odrl
106
Bieniek
106
Dott
106
Jasiek
106
Bieniek
104
Barteek
104
Odrl
103
Barteek
103
MiCzu
102
Odrl
101
Dott
101
Zielony
100
Odrl
Odrl
1500
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 15 300
Bieniek
Bieniek
1017
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
Highest Break 50 3 150
147 147 1 147
100+ 20 6 120
Malach414
Malach414
940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 2 40
Barteek
Barteek
850
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 5 100
Jasiek
Jasiek
830
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 4 80
Dott
Dott
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 5 100
Lakowim
Lakowim
640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 2 40
Attilahun
Attilahun
620
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 1 20
MiCzu
MiCzu
360
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
100+ 20 3 60
Zielony
Zielony
230
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
100+ 20 1 20
Daimos
Daimos
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Arthur
Arthur
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Selbynho
Selbynho
190
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 2 40
Romino
Romino
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
Mateo
Mateo
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
Cioapa
Cioapa
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0
Greg
Greg
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0