• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2013 Polska Championship

(Ranking Event x 6)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 4 0 16 5 +11 4
2 Jasiek (4) 3 1 14 10 +4 1
3 Lakowim (12) 2 2 11 10 +1 2
4 Zielony 1 3 11 15 -4 1
5 Greg (10) 0 4 4 16 -12 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 4 0 16 3 +13 10
2 Selbynho (18) 3 1 13 9 +4 4
3 Attilahun (13) 2 2 12 12 0 5
4 MiCzu (3) 1 3 9 13 -4 0
5 Mateo (6) 0 4 3 16 -13 1

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Barteek (5) 4 0 16 8 +8 3
2 Brulion (19) 2 2 12 8 +4 1
3 Bieniek (2) 2 2 11 8 +3 0
4 Teniv 2 2 9 10 -1 1
5 Lesko79 0 4 2 16 -14 0

1/4 Final

Jasiek
0
Bieniek
5
Barteek
1
Selbynho
5
Dott
5
Lakowim
1
Odrl
5
Brulion
2

1/2 Final

Bieniek
5
Selbynho
6
Dott
6
Odrl
3

Final

Selbynho
3
Dott
7

Centuries (56)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
20
Selbynho
Selbynho
9
Odrl
Odrl
8
Attilahun
Attilahun
5
Bieniek
Bieniek
4
Barteek
Barteek
3
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Brulion
Brulion
1
Mateo
Mateo
1
Zielony
Zielony
1
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Teniv
Teniv
1
Dott
150
Odrl
147
Dott
143
Odrl
141
Bieniek
140
Odrl
139
Dott
138
Selbynho
136
Dott
134
Bieniek
132
Odrl
132
Dott
130
Dott
129
Dott
128
Dott
128
Selbynho
127
Attilahun
125
Selbynho
124
Odrl
124
Dott
124
Brulion
123
Bieniek
123
Dott
122
Dott
122
Odrl
120
Odrl
119
Odrl
118
Attilahun
117
Attilahun
116
Lakowim
116
Dott
116
Dott
115
Teniv
115
Lakowim
114
Bieniek
114
Dott
113
Dott
113
Dott
112
Selbynho
111
Selbynho
110
Dott
108
Selbynho
107
Zielony
106
Selbynho
106
Barteek
105
Barteek
105
Dott
104
Jasiek
103
Selbynho
103
Dott
102
Attilahun
102
Attilahun
102
Mateo
101
Dott
100
Barteek
100
Selbynho
100
Dott
Dott
3250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 6 2400
100+ 20 20 400
Highest Break 50 6 300
147 + 150 1 150
Selbynho
Selbynho
1980
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 6 1800
100+ 20 9 180
Odrl
Odrl
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 8 160
Bieniek
Bieniek
1580
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 4 80
Barteek
Barteek
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 3 60
Lakowim
Lakowim
1240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 2 40
Brulion
Brulion
1220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 1 20
Jasiek
Jasiek
1220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 1 20
Attilahun
Attilahun
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 6 600
100+ 20 5 100
Teniv
Teniv
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 6 420
100+ 20 1 20
Zielony
Zielony
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 6 420
100+ 20 1 20
MiCzu
MiCzu
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 6 420
Mateo
Mateo
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
100+ 20 1 20
Lesko79
Lesko79
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
Greg
Greg
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300