• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2013 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 0 20 8 +12 10
2 Attilahun (13) 3 2 17 13 +4 2
3 Malach414 3 2 16 12 +4 3
4 Barteek (5) 2 3 16 15 +1 3
5 MiCzu (3) 2 3 11 17 -6 3
6 Emil 0 5 6 20 -14 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 5 0 20 7 +13 5
2 Jasiek (4) 3 2 16 9 +7 2
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 14 9 +5 3
4 Zielony 3 2 15 13 +2 0
5 Arekmax (20) 1 4 7 17 -10 0
6 Mateo (6) 0 5 3 20 -17 0

1/4 Final

Jasiek
5
Barteek
2
Dott
3
Bieniek
5
Attilahun
5
Zielony
2
Selbynho
4
Malach414
5

1/2 Final

Jasiek
3
Bieniek
6
Attilahun
1
Malach414
6

Final

Bieniek
7
Malach414
2

Centuries (53)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
12
Bieniek
Bieniek
11
Selbynho
Selbynho
7
Malach414
Malach414
5
Jasiek
Jasiek
5
Barteek
Barteek
4
Attilahun
Attilahun
4
MiCzu
MiCzu
3
Zielony
Zielony
2
Dott
152
Barteek
147
Bieniek
147
Jasiek
147
Bieniek
143
Malach414
135
Jasiek
135
Dott
132
Bieniek
130
Dott
126
Selbynho
124
Dott
124
Dott
124
Barteek
124
Dott
123
Bieniek
123
MiCzu
121
Attilahun
121
Bieniek
120
Zielony
119
Dott
118
Barteek
116
Bieniek
116
Barteek
114
Zielony
114
Bieniek
113
Jasiek
112
Dott
112
Selbynho
111
Selbynho
111
Selbynho
111
Dott
110
Selbynho
109
Malach414
109
Malach414
107
Dott
107
Attilahun
107
Malach414
107
MiCzu
106
MiCzu
106
Dott
106
Dott
105
Bieniek
104
Selbynho
103
Selbynho
102
Bieniek
101
Bieniek
101
Jasiek
100
Malach414
100
Attilahun
100
Attilahun
100
Jasiek
100
Bieniek
100
Bieniek
Bieniek
1820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 11 220
Dott
Dott
1392
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 12 240
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 152 1 152
Malach414
Malach414
1300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 5 100
Jasiek
Jasiek
1100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 5 100
Attilahun
Attilahun
1080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 4 80
Selbynho
Selbynho
940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 7 140
Barteek
Barteek
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Zielony
Zielony
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 2 40
MiCzu
MiCzu
260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 3 60
Arekmax
Arekmax
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Mateo
Mateo
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Emil
Emil
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120