• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2013 Jiangsu Classic

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 6 0 18 4 +14 8
2 Lakowim (12) 4 2 16 6 +10 6
3 Malach414 4 2 14 11 +3 4
4 Jasiek (4) 3 3 11 9 +2 2
5 Teniv 2 4 9 13 -4 1
6 Mateo (6) 2 4 7 15 -8 0
7 Cioapa 0 6 1 18 -17 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 4 1 13 6 +7 3
2 MiCzu (3) 4 1 12 6 +6 1
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 12 7 +5 8
4 Barteek (5) 3 2 11 8 +3 5
5 Arekmax (20) 1 4 4 14 -10 0
6 Emil 0 5 4 15 -11 0

1/4 Final

Odrl
3
Barteek
0
Lakowim
1
Bieniek
3
MiCzu
1
Jasiek
3
Selbynho
3
Malach414
1

1/2 Final

Odrl
4
Bieniek
1
Jasiek
2
Selbynho
4

Final

Odrl
5
Selbynho
4

Centuries (54)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
13
Bieniek
Bieniek
11
Selbynho
Selbynho
11
Lakowim
Lakowim
6
Barteek
Barteek
5
Malach414
Malach414
4
Jasiek
Jasiek
2
Teniv
Teniv
1
MiCzu
MiCzu
1
Odrl
151
Odrl
145
Odrl
141
Bieniek
139
Bieniek
139
Barteek
138
Barteek
138
Bieniek
138
Odrl
137
Odrl
137
Selbynho
135
Selbynho
135
Selbynho
133
Odrl
132
Odrl
132
Odrl
131
Odrl
130
Bieniek
129
Lakowim
128
Barteek
127
Bieniek
127
Bieniek
127
Lakowim
127
Bieniek
127
Malach414
125
Malach414
124
Lakowim
123
Barteek
122
Teniv
118
Selbynho
118
Barteek
117
Bieniek
113
Jasiek
112
Jasiek
112
Odrl
110
Lakowim
110
Selbynho
110
Selbynho
109
Selbynho
108
Bieniek
107
Odrl
106
Malach414
105
Bieniek
105
Selbynho
105
Lakowim
104
Selbynho
103
Odrl
103
Selbynho
103
Odrl
102
Malach414
101
Lakowim
101
Selbynho
100
MiCzu
100
Bieniek
100
Odrl
Odrl
1761
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 13 260
147 + 151 1 151
Highest Break 50 3 150
Selbynho
Selbynho
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 11 220
Bieniek
Bieniek
970
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 11 220
Jasiek
Jasiek
790
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 2 40
Lakowim
Lakowim
720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 6 120
Barteek
Barteek
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 5 100
Malach414
Malach414
680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 4 80
MiCzu
MiCzu
620
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 1 20
Teniv
Teniv
170
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 1 20
Arekmax
Arekmax
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
Emil
Emil
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Mateo
Mateo
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Cioapa
Cioapa
45
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 3 45