• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2013 Grand Prix

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 4 0 12 2 +10 1
2 Dott (9) 3 1 11 7 +4 5
3 Barteek (5) 2 2 8 6 +2 2
4 Zielony 1 3 5 9 -4 1
5 Greg (10) 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Malach414 3 1 11 4 +7 6
2 Bieniek (2) 3 1 10 4 +6 2
3 Jasiek (4) 3 1 10 7 +3 4
4 Emil 1 3 5 9 -4 0
5 Cioapa 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 4 0 12 2 +10 2
2 Lakowim (12) 2 2 9 7 +2 2
3 MiCzu (3) 2 2 8 8 0 0
4 Mateo (6) 1 3 4 10 -6 2
5 Attilahun (13) 1 3 3 9 -6 0

1/4 Final

Bieniek
1
Dott
3
Selbynho
3
Lakowim
1
Odrl
3
Jasiek
1
Malach414
3
Barteek
1

1/2 Final

Dott
4
Selbynho
3
Odrl
1
Malach414
4

Final

Dott
1
Malach414
5

Centuries (35)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
9
Malach414
Malach414
8
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
Odrl
Odrl
3
Mateo
Mateo
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Bieniek
Bieniek
2
Selbynho
Selbynho
2
Barteek
Barteek
2
Zielony
Zielony
1
Odrl
143
Lakowim
143
Bieniek
141
Malach414
140
Lakowim
137
Odrl
130
Dott
128
Malach414
123
Jasiek
122
Mateo
121
Malach414
121
Dott
119
Malach414
118
Malach414
114
Dott
113
Malach414
112
Selbynho
111
Jasiek
110
Jasiek
110
Dott
109
Mateo
108
Barteek
108
Bieniek
106
Barteek
106
Zielony
105
Malach414
104
Dott
104
Dott
104
Dott
103
Jasiek
103
Dott
103
Malach414
101
Dott
101
Odrl
101
Selbynho
100
Malach414
Malach414
2160
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 8 160
Dott
Dott
1680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 9 180
Odrl
Odrl
1435
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
Highest Break (Shared) 125 1 125
100+ 20 3 60
Selbynho
Selbynho
1290
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 2 40
Lakowim
Lakowim
1165
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
Highest Break (Shared) 125 1 125
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
1080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 4 80
Barteek
Barteek
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Bieniek
Bieniek
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
MiCzu
MiCzu
500
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
Mateo
Mateo
390
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 2 40
Zielony
Zielony
370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 1 20
Attilahun
Attilahun
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Emil
Emil
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Greg
Greg
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Cioapa
Cioapa
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250