• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2013 British Open

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 1 21 9 +12 8
2 Attilahun (13) 5 1 20 9 +11 0
3 Selbynho (18) 4 2 22 11 +11 5
4 Malach414 3 3 17 16 +1 4
5 Jasiek (4) 3 3 15 16 -1 5
6 MiCzu (3) 1 5 10 20 -10 0
7 Arekmax (20) 0 6 0 24 -24 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 6 0 24 9 +15 7
2 Barteek (5) 5 1 22 11 +11 4
3 Bieniek (2) 4 2 19 11 +8 7
4 Lakowim (12) 3 3 19 14 +5 2
5 Brulion (19) 2 4 10 20 -10 1
6 Lesko79 1 5 8 22 -14 2
7 Teniv 0 6 9 24 -15 0

1/4 Final

Attilahun
5
Bieniek
3
Odrl
2
Selbynho
5
Dott
5
Lakowim
0
Barteek
5
Malach414
3

1/2 Final

Attilahun
0
Selbynho
6
Dott
6
Barteek
2

Final

Selbynho
7
Dott
6

Centuries (66)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
19
Selbynho
Selbynho
10
Bieniek
Bieniek
8
Odrl
Odrl
8
Barteek
Barteek
6
Jasiek
Jasiek
5
Malach414
Malach414
4
Lesko79
Lesko79
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Brulion
Brulion
1
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Dott
147
Dott
147
Dott
140
Dott
138
Malach414
137
Lakowim
137
Barteek
137
Odrl
137
Barteek
136
Dott
136
Malach414
135
Dott
134
Dott
134
Jasiek
132
Barteek
132
Dott
132
Jasiek
131
Odrl
131
Bieniek
131
Jasiek
130
Dott
129
Selbynho
129
Malach414
127
Selbynho
127
Dott
126
Bieniek
126
Odrl
125
Odrl
123
Dott
122
Selbynho
122
Dott
122
Dott
120
Bieniek
119
Barteek
116
Bieniek
116
Barteek
116
Lesko79
115
Bieniek
113
Odrl
113
Jasiek
112
Brulion
112
Selbynho
112
Dott
111
Dott
111
Dott
111
Bieniek
110
Selbynho
110
Dott
110
Lesko79
108
Selbynho
108
Malach414
107
Bieniek
107
Odrl
107
Selbynho
107
Attilahun
107
Dott
106
Bieniek
105
Odrl
104
Barteek
104
Dott
104
Jasiek
103
Selbynho
103
Lakowim
102
Selbynho
102
Odrl
101
Selbynho
100
Dott
Dott
2276
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 19 380
Highest Break (Shared) 125 2 250
147 (Shared) 73 2 146
Selbynho
Selbynho
2200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 10 200
Barteek
Barteek
1370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 6 120
Attilahun
Attilahun
1270
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 1 20
Odrl
Odrl
1160
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 8 160
Bieniek
Bieniek
1160
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 8 160
Malach414
Malach414
1080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 4 80
Lakowim
Lakowim
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 5 100
Brulion
Brulion
270
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 1 20
Lesko79
Lesko79
190
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
100+ 20 2 40
MiCzu
MiCzu
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
Teniv
Teniv
75
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 5 75
Arekmax
Arekmax
75
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 5 75