• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 The Masters

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 0 20 2 +18 8
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 2 15 11 +4 8
2 Bieniek (2) 3 2 15 11 +4 2
4 Jasiek (4) 3 2 16 14 +2 3
5 Zielony 1 4 6 18 -12 0
6 Arekmax (20) 0 5 4 20 -16 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 4 1 18 7 +11 4
1 Lakowim (12) 4 1 18 7 +11 3
3 Dott (9) 4 1 17 10 +7 10
4 Attilahun (13) 2 3 9 15 -6 0
5 Malach414 1 4 11 18 -7 3
6 Emil 0 5 4 20 -16 0

1/4 Final

Davo Sullivan
8
Dott
6
Odrl
8
Attilahun
7
Lakowim
7
Jasiek
8
Selbynho
4
Bieniek
8

1/2 Final

Davo Sullivan
9
Odrl
1
Jasiek
2
Bieniek
9

Final

Davo Sullivan
4
Bieniek
10

Centuries (77)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
18
Bieniek
Bieniek
14
Odrl
Odrl
12
Dott
Dott
12
Selbynho
Selbynho
8
Lakowim
Lakowim
5
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
Malach414
Malach414
3
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Davo Sullivan
153
Bieniek
147
Davo Sullivan
145
Davo Sullivan
144
Dott
143
Davo Sullivan
143
Davo Sullivan
143
Odrl
141
Davo Sullivan
141
Bieniek
140
Bieniek
139
Odrl
138
Bieniek
138
Jasiek
137
Bieniek
137
Lakowim
136
Selbynho
136
Jasiek
135
Dott
135
Dott
134
Odrl
132
Bieniek
132
Jasiek
131
Davo Sullivan
130
Odrl
130
Davo Sullivan
130
Dott
129
Bieniek
129
Davo Sullivan
129
Davo Sullivan
128
Bieniek
128
Bieniek
127
Lakowim
126
Davo Sullivan
126
Bieniek
126
Dott
125
Lakowim
125
Odrl
124
Odrl
124
Odrl
123
Odrl
120
Davo Sullivan
118
Malach414
117
Odrl
114
Bieniek
113
Attilahun
112
Odrl
111
Odrl
111
Dott
111
Davo Sullivan
111
Dott
110
Selbynho
110
Jasiek
109
Malach414
109
Bieniek
107
Selbynho
106
Davo Sullivan
106
Selbynho
106
Lakowim
105
Selbynho
105
Davo Sullivan
104
Selbynho
104
Malach414
104
Selbynho
104
Bieniek
104
Bieniek
103
Dott
103
Davo Sullivan
103
Dott
102
Dott
102
Dott
102
Selbynho
102
Odrl
102
Davo Sullivan
101
Dott
101
Lakowim
101
Davo Sullivan
101
Bieniek
Bieniek
3480
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
100+ 20 14 280
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
3313
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
Highest Break 50 8 400
100+ 20 18 360
147 + 153 1 153
Odrl
Odrl
2240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 12 240
Jasiek
Jasiek
2080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 4 80
Dott
Dott
1840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 12 240
Selbynho
Selbynho
1760
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 8 160
Lakowim
Lakowim
1700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 5 100
Attilahun
Attilahun
1620
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 1 20
Malach414
Malach414
460
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 3 60
Zielony
Zielony
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
Emil
Emil
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240
Arekmax
Arekmax
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240