• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 Shanghai Masters

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 7 0 28 7 +21 12
2 Dott (9) 5 2 25 17 +8 14
3 Jasiek (4) 5 2 22 17 +5 9
4 Selbynho (18) 4 3 23 13 +10 5
5 Odrl (1) 4 3 21 17 +4 4
6 Barteek (5) 2 5 15 24 -9 5
7 Malach414 1 6 12 24 -12 1
8 Juda 0 7 1 28 -27 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 7 0 28 10 +18 11
2 Bieniek (2) 5 2 26 13 +13 5
3 Davo Sullivan (16) 5 2 22 14 +8 13
4 Lakowim (12) 4 3 25 15 +10 5
5 Arthur 3 4 18 22 -4 4
6 Brulion (19) 3 4 13 20 -7 0
7 Attilahun (13) 1 6 12 24 -12 1
8 Emil 0 7 2 28 -26 0
9 (17) 0 0
9 (17) 0 0

1/4 Final

Andy
2
Davo Sullivan
5
Dott
5
Lakowim
2
Bieniek
3
Selbynho
5
Romino
5
Jasiek
4

1/2 Final

Davo Sullivan
6
Dott
1
Selbynho
6
Romino
2

Final

Davo Sullivan
7
Selbynho
3

Centuries (112)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
22
Dott
Dott
17
Andy
Andy
14
Romino
Romino
14
Jasiek
Jasiek
10
Bieniek
Bieniek
8
Selbynho
Selbynho
7
Barteek
Barteek
5
Lakowim
Lakowim
5
Odrl
Odrl
4
Arthur
Arthur
4
Malach414
Malach414
1
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Davo Sullivan
151
Andy
148
Dott
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Barteek
144
Davo Sullivan
144
Davo Sullivan
142
Dott
142
Romino
141
Dott
139
Dott
138
Andy
137
Davo Sullivan
137
Romino
137
Andy
136
Dott
136
Malach414
135
Selbynho
135
Odrl
134
Odrl
134
Romino
134
Romino
133
Davo Sullivan
131
Bieniek
131
Davo Sullivan
131
Selbynho
130
Andy
130
Lakowim
130
Bieniek
129
Jasiek
128
Romino
128
Davo Sullivan
128
Andy
128
Andy
128
Selbynho
128
Romino
128
Andy
128
Bieniek
127
Andy
126
Jasiek
126
Davo Sullivan
126
Andy
125
Davo Sullivan
124
Dott
123
Bieniek
122
Romino
122
Davo Sullivan
122
Dott
121
Barteek
120
Arthur
120
Davo Sullivan
120
Davo Sullivan
120
Jasiek
119
Davo Sullivan
119
Dott
118
Andy
118
Andy
117
Selbynho
117
Davo Sullivan
116
Dott
116
Romino
115
Jasiek
115
Romino
115
Lakowim
114
Davo Sullivan
114
Romino
114
Bieniek
113
Davo Sullivan
112
Andy
112
Arthur
112
Romino
112
Odrl
111
Davo Sullivan
111
Arthur
111
Davo Sullivan
111
Dott
110
Andy
110
Barteek
110
Romino
110
Selbynho
110
Davo Sullivan
109
Jasiek
109
Jasiek
108
Bieniek
107
Jasiek
107
Dott
106
Romino
106
Lakowim
105
Dott
105
Arthur
104
Jasiek
104
Lakowim
104
Barteek
104
Dott
104
Bieniek
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Odrl
103
Selbynho
103
Selbynho
103
Dott
102
Lakowim
102
Andy
102
Bieniek
102
Jasiek
102
Dott
102
Dott
101
Barteek
101
Attilahun
101
Romino
101
Jasiek
100
Dott
100
Davo Sullivan
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1941
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 22 440
147 + 151 1 151
Highest Break 50 3 150
Dott
Dott
1090
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 17 340
Selbynho
Selbynho
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 7 140
Romino
Romino
1030
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 14 280
Andy
Andy
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 14 280
Jasiek
Jasiek
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 10 200
Bieniek
Bieniek
760
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 8 160
Lakowim
Lakowim
700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 5 100
Arthur
Arthur
230
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 4 80
Odrl
Odrl
230
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150
100+ 20 4 80
Barteek
Barteek
190
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
100+ 20 5 100
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Brulion
Brulion
90
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 3 90
Attilahun
Attilahun
65
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 3 45
100+ 20 1 20
Malach414
Malach414
65
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 3 45
100+ 20 1 20
Emil
Emil
30
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
8th Place in Group 10 3 30
Juda
Juda
30
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
8th Place in Group 10 3 30
Stanciu
Stanciu
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points