• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 Romanian Open

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 15 2 +13 6
2 Bieniek (2) 2 1 12 11 +1 4
3 Lakowim (12) 1 2 8 11 -3 3
4 Zielony 0 3 4 15 -11 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 15 3 +12 8
2 Jasiek (4) 2 1 11 11 0 1
3 Arthur 1 2 11 11 0 3
4 Emil 0 3 3 15 -12 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 0 15 2 +13 2
2 Selbynho (18) 2 1 10 5 +5 2
3 Attilahun (13) 1 2 5 10 -5 0
4 Malach414 0 3 2 15 -13 0
5 (17) 0 0
5 (17) 0 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 3 0 15 7 +8 4
2 Dott (9) 2 1 14 9 +5 4
3 Barteek (5) 1 2 10 11 -1 2
4 Arekmax (20) 0 3 3 15 -12 1

1/4 Final

Odrl
5
Bieniek
6
Andy
6
Selbynho
3
Davo Sullivan
6
Jasiek
0
Romino
6
Dott
0

1/2 Final

Bieniek
4
Andy
7
Davo Sullivan
7
Romino
0

Final

Andy
8
Davo Sullivan
2

Centuries (66)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
21
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
11
Bieniek
Bieniek
8
Odrl
Odrl
6
Dott
Dott
4
Selbynho
Selbynho
4
Arthur
Arthur
3
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
Romino
Romino
2
Barteek
Barteek
2
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Arekmax
Arekmax
1
Andy
155
Andy
145
Bieniek
143
Odrl
140
Bieniek
140
Davo Sullivan
140
Davo Sullivan
139
Davo Sullivan
139
Davo Sullivan
138
Andy
138
Davo Sullivan
137
Andy
134
Selbynho
134
Odrl
133
Lakowim
132
Selbynho
131
Dott
129
Barteek
129
Davo Sullivan
129
Odrl
128
Bieniek
128
Andy
128
Andy
127
Bieniek
126
Dott
126
Lakowim
126
Bieniek
126
Andy
126
Andy
126
Davo Sullivan
125
Andy
125
Davo Sullivan
125
Andy
123
Andy
122
Arthur
120
Andy
119
Andy
119
Lakowim
117
Jasiek
116
Odrl
116
Arekmax
116
Andy
113
Davo Sullivan
112
Arthur
112
Odrl
112
Selbynho
111
Selbynho
111
Andy
110
Andy
110
Bieniek
110
Romino
109
Davo Sullivan
108
Dott
107
Davo Sullivan
107
Bieniek
107
Andy
107
Dott
106
Barteek
105
Andy
104
Bieniek
102
Andy
102
Arthur
101
Romino
101
Andy
101
Andy
100
Odrl
100
Andy
Andy
2375
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 21 420
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 155 1 155
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 11 220
Bieniek
Bieniek
1160
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 8 160
Romino
Romino
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Odrl
Odrl
920
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 6 120
Dott
Dott
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Selbynho
Selbynho
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Jasiek
Jasiek
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
460
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 3 60
Arthur
Arthur
460
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 3 60
Barteek
Barteek
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 2 40
Attilahun
Attilahun
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
Arekmax
Arekmax
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 1 20
Malach414
Malach414
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Zielony
Zielony
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Emil
Emil
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points