• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 Polska Championship

(Ranking Event x 6)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 5 0 20 3 +17 7
2 Bieniek (2) 4 1 17 8 +9 5
3 Lakowim (12) 2 3 15 15 0 2
4 Barteek (5) 2 3 13 15 -2 3
5 Attilahun (13) 2 3 9 16 -7 1
6 Zielony 0 5 3 20 -17 1

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 4 1 17 7 +10 7
2 Jasiek (4) 3 2 16 12 +4 3
3 Malach414 3 2 15 12 +3 1
4 Odrl (1) 3 2 14 13 +1 5
5 Selbynho (18) 2 3 13 15 -2 1
6 Emil 0 5 4 20 -16 0

1/4 Final

Davo Sullivan
6
Malach414
5
Dott
6
Barteek
5
Jasiek
3
Lakowim
6
Bieniek
6
Odrl
5

1/2 Final

Davo Sullivan
3
Dott
7
Lakowim
2
Bieniek
7

Final

Dott
8
Bieniek
5

Centuries (58)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
15
Bieniek
Bieniek
13
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
11
Odrl
Odrl
6
Barteek
Barteek
3
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Malach414
Malach414
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Zielony
Zielony
1
Selbynho
Selbynho
1
Dott
147
Bieniek
147
Davo Sullivan
143
Dott
143
Dott
141
Dott
140
Bieniek
138
Dott
138
Dott
136
Davo Sullivan
136
Dott
136
Davo Sullivan
134
Dott
134
Barteek
134
Dott
133
Bieniek
132
Barteek
131
Bieniek
129
Jasiek
128
Selbynho
128
Bieniek
128
Dott
128
Attilahun
125
Odrl
125
Davo Sullivan
125
Bieniek
124
Dott
122
Odrl
121
Bieniek
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Dott
120
Davo Sullivan
119
Bieniek
117
Lakowim
117
Davo Sullivan
116
Dott
116
Davo Sullivan
115
Odrl
115
Malach414
115
Dott
114
Odrl
113
Davo Sullivan
112
Bieniek
112
Zielony
111
Lakowim
110
Bieniek
109
Barteek
109
Davo Sullivan
108
Jasiek
106
Bieniek
105
Davo Sullivan
105
Dott
102
Odrl
101
Bieniek
100
Malach414
100
Odrl
100
Jasiek
100
Bieniek
100
Dott
Dott
2923
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 6 2400
100+ 20 15 300
Highest Break (Shared) 150 1 150
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Bieniek
Bieniek
2283
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 6 1800
100+ 20 13 260
Highest Break (Shared) 150 1 150
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 11 220
Lakowim
Lakowim
1540
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 2 40
Odrl
Odrl
1320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 6 120
Barteek
Barteek
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 3 60
Jasiek
Jasiek
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 3 60
Malach414
Malach414
1240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 2 40
Attilahun
Attilahun
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
100+ 20 1 20
Selbynho
Selbynho
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
100+ 20 1 20
Zielony
Zielony
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180
100+ 20 1 20
Emil
Emil
180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180
Mateo
Mateo
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0
Daimos
Daimos
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0