• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 4 1 19 10 +9 6
2 Romino 4 1 17 9 +8 8
3 Brulion (19) 3 2 15 9 +6 2
4 Barteek (5) 3 2 16 11 +5 1
5 Attilahun (13) 1 4 7 16 -9 1
6 Arekmax (20) 0 5 1 20 -19 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 5 0 20 8 +12 3
2 Dott (9) 4 1 19 6 +13 8
3 Odrl (1) 3 2 16 10 +6 6
4 Jasiek (4) 2 3 11 17 -6 0
5 Zielony 1 4 7 19 -12 1
6 Teniv 0 5 7 20 -13 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 5 0 20 8 +12 7
2 Malach414 4 1 16 12 +4 5
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 18 12 +6 9
4 Arthur 2 3 12 16 -4 3
5 Lakowim (12) 0 4 9 16 -7 1
6 Neil (8) 0 4 5 16 -11 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 (17) 0 0

1/4 Final

Dott
5
Malach414
2
Davo Sullivan
1
Odrl
5
Selbynho
5
Bieniek
1
Andy
5
Romino
2

1/2 Final

Dott
1
Odrl
6
Selbynho
4
Andy
6

Final

Odrl
1
Andy
7

Centuries (84)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
14
Dott
Dott
13
Odrl
Odrl
13
Bieniek
Bieniek
9
Romino
Romino
9
Selbynho
Selbynho
6
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
6
Malach414
Malach414
5
Arthur
Arthur
3
Brulion
Brulion
2
Zielony
Zielony
1
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Barteek
Barteek
1
Attilahun
Attilahun
1
Andy
155
Odrl
155
Davo Sullivan
148
Andy
147
Bieniek
147
Dott
147
Dott
147
Davo Sullivan
144
Dott
142
Odrl
141
Malach414
139
Dott
138
Bieniek
138
Odrl
136
Andy
136
Romino
136
Odrl
134
Davo Sullivan
133
Odrl
132
Dott
132
Malach414
131
Andy
130
Romino
130
Andy
130
Odrl
129
Romino
129
Romino
129
Bieniek
128
Odrl
126
Davo Sullivan
125
Barteek
124
Selbynho
124
Andy
124
Romino
123
Bieniek
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Odrl
121
Malach414
120
Dott
120
Dott
118
Andy
118
Dott
118
Romino
118
Selbynho
118
Dott
117
Bieniek
116
Bieniek
115
Odrl
114
Andy
113
Dott
113
Andy
113
Arthur
113
Dott
112
Lakowim
111
Odrl
111
Bieniek
110
Romino
110
Odrl
110
Odrl
110
Selbynho
109
Odrl
108
Arthur
106
Bieniek
106
Brulion
106
Romino
106
Andy
106
Arthur
105
Dott
105
Zielony
105
Davo Sullivan
105
Andy
105
Malach414
104
Attilahun
104
Romino
104
Malach414
103
Andy
103
Selbynho
102
Dott
102
Bieniek
101
Brulion
101
Selbynho
101
Selbynho
100
Andy
100
Andy
100
Andy
Andy
2057
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 14 280
Highest Break (Shared) 100 1 100
147 + (Shared) 77 1 77
Odrl
Odrl
1637
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 13 260
Highest Break (Shared) 100 1 100
147 + (Shared) 77 1 77
Dott
Dott
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 13 260
Selbynho
Selbynho
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 6 120
Romino
Romino
980
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 9 180
Bieniek
Bieniek
980
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 9 180
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
920
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 6 120
Malach414
Malach414
900
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 5 100
Brulion
Brulion
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 2 40
Arthur
Arthur
340
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 3 60
Barteek
Barteek
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 1 20
Jasiek
Jasiek
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Attilahun
Attilahun
220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 1 20
Zielony
Zielony
220
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 1 20
Teniv
Teniv
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Arekmax
Arekmax
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Neil
Neil
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120