• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 Grand Prix

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 3 1 19 8 +11 7
2 Dott (9) 3 1 17 8 +9 9
3 Barteek (5) 3 1 17 11 +6 3
4 Attilahun (13) 0 3 2 15 -13 0
4 Stanciu 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 15 6 +9 6
2 Arthur 2 1 12 11 +1 0
3 Jasiek (4) 1 2 11 14 -3 0
4 Zielony 0 3 8 15 -7 2

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 3 0 15 6 +9 7
2 Lakowim (12) 2 1 13 8 +5 4
3 Davo Sullivan (16) 1 2 11 12 -1 5
4 Emil 0 3 2 15 -13 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 0 15 5 +10 5
2 Selbynho (18) 2 1 14 9 +5 0
3 Malach414 1 2 10 11 -1 1
4 Arekmax (20) 0 3 1 15 -14 0

1/4 Final

Bieniek
1
Selbynho
6
Romino
6
Arthur
2
Andy
6
Dott
4
Odrl
6
Lakowim
5

1/2 Final

Selbynho
7
Romino
4
Andy
7
Odrl
1

Final

Selbynho
3
Andy
8

Centuries (69)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
12
Dott
Dott
10
Odrl
Odrl
8
Selbynho
Selbynho
8
Bieniek
Bieniek
7
Romino
Romino
7
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
5
Lakowim
Lakowim
5
Barteek
Barteek
3
Zielony
Zielony
2
Malach414
Malach414
1
Arthur
Arthur
1
Dott
144
Odrl
142
Barteek
141
Dott
140
Odrl
139
Dott
139
Andy
137
Romino
137
Selbynho
137
Selbynho
136
Selbynho
135
Malach414
134
Bieniek
134
Selbynho
133
Bieniek
130
Andy
130
Andy
130
Dott
128
Lakowim
127
Selbynho
125
Selbynho
125
Romino
124
Davo Sullivan
123
Davo Sullivan
123
Lakowim
122
Andy
122
Romino
121
Andy
120
Arthur
120
Davo Sullivan
119
Dott
119
Bieniek
118
Selbynho
118
Romino
115
Davo Sullivan
115
Bieniek
115
Andy
115
Bieniek
114
Zielony
112
Dott
112
Romino
112
Odrl
111
Andy
111
Romino
110
Andy
109
Dott
108
Dott
107
Odrl
107
Odrl
107
Lakowim
107
Bieniek
106
Romino
105
Barteek
105
Odrl
105
Dott
105
Andy
105
Davo Sullivan
104
Bieniek
103
Barteek
103
Dott
102
Andy
102
Selbynho
102
Andy
101
Lakowim
101
Lakowim
101
Andy
101
Odrl
100
Odrl
100
Zielony
100
Andy
Andy
2240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 12 240
Selbynho
Selbynho
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 8 160
Dott
Dott
1450
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
Highest Break 50 5 250
100+ 20 10 200
Odrl
Odrl
1410
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 8 160
Romino
Romino
1390
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 7 140
Bieniek
Bieniek
1140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 7 140
Lakowim
Lakowim
1100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 5 100
Arthur
Arthur
1020
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 1 20
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 5 100
Barteek
Barteek
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 3 60
Malach414
Malach414
520
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 1 20
Jasiek
Jasiek
500
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
Zielony
Zielony
390
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 2 40
Emil
Emil
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Attilahun
Attilahun
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Stanciu
Stanciu
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Arekmax
Arekmax
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350