• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2012 China Open

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 6 0 24 5 +19 6
2 Bieniek (2) 5 1 20 10 +10 7
3 Selbynho (18) 3 3 20 16 +4 5
4 Attilahun (13) 3 3 17 17 0 4
5 Jasiek (4) 3 3 18 20 -2 4
6 Emil 1 5 11 20 -9 0
7 Daimos 0 6 2 24 -22 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 1 22 7 +15 10
2 Romino 5 1 20 8 +12 4
3 Lakowim (12) 4 2 19 13 +6 7
4 Malach414 3 3 19 16 +3 0
5 Zielony 2 4 14 22 -8 0
6 Arekmax (20) 2 4 12 22 -10 1
7 Mateo (6) 0 6 6 24 -18 0

1/4 Final

Bieniek
1
Malach414
5
Odrl
5
Lakowim
2
Romino
5
Attilahun
4
Dott
5
Selbynho
4

1/2 Final

Malach414
5
Odrl
6
Romino
5
Dott
6

Final

Odrl
7
Dott
2

Centuries (64)

Century Scorers

Odrl
Odrl
15
Dott
Dott
13
Bieniek
Bieniek
8
Lakowim
Lakowim
8
Selbynho
Selbynho
7
Romino
Romino
4
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
Attilahun
Attilahun
4
Arekmax
Arekmax
1
Odrl
155
Odrl
155
Dott
151
Odrl
147
Attilahun
147
Bieniek
147
Bieniek
144
Dott
142
Lakowim
142
Dott
142
Bieniek
137
Selbynho
136
Odrl
135
Odrl
134
Odrl
134
Odrl
133
Odrl
132
Selbynho
131
Bieniek
130
Dott
130
Jasiek
129
Odrl
129
Jasiek
127
Jasiek
126
Dott
126
Attilahun
126
Jasiek
126
Romino
126
Selbynho
124
Bieniek
123
Dott
120
Lakowim
120
Lakowim
119
Attilahun
118
Romino
118
Lakowim
117
Odrl
116
Lakowim
115
Odrl
112
Odrl
112
Lakowim
112
Odrl
112
Dott
111
Odrl
111
Arekmax
111
Romino
110
Romino
110
Bieniek
110
Selbynho
110
Lakowim
108
Dott
107
Odrl
106
Selbynho
106
Dott
105
Dott
105
Lakowim
105
Selbynho
104
Dott
104
Bieniek
103
Selbynho
102
Bieniek
101
Dott
101
Dott
100
Attilahun
100
Odrl
Odrl
2254
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 15 300
Highest Break (Shared) 100 2 200
147 + (Shared) 77 2 154
Dott
Dott
1460
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 13 260
Romino
Romino
1080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 4 80
Malach414
Malach414
1000
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
Bieniek
Bieniek
960
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 8 160
Lakowim
Lakowim
960
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 8 160
Selbynho
Selbynho
940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 7 140
Attilahun
Attilahun
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Jasiek
Jasiek
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 4 80
Zielony
Zielony
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Arekmax
Arekmax
140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
100+ 20 1 20
Emil
Emil
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Mateo
Mateo
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60
Daimos
Daimos
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60