• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2011 UK Championship

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 3 0 12 4 +8 3
2 Odrl (1) 2 1 10 8 +2 4
3 Romino 1 2 6 9 -3 2
4 Radoix 0 3 5 12 -7 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 12 1 +11 6
2 Brulion (19) 2 1 8 5 +3 1
3 Lakowim (12) 1 2 5 9 -4 1
4 Arekmax (20) 0 3 2 12 -10 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 3 0 12 6 +6 5
2 Bieniek (2) 1 2 7 8 -1 2
3 Barteek (5) 1 2 7 9 -2 4
4 Teniv 1 2 7 10 -3 1

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 12 2 +10 1
2 Arthur 2 1 8 7 +1 2
3 Jasiek (4) 1 2 9 8 +1 1
4 Krychu 0 3 0 12 -12 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
7
Brulion
2
Andy
7
Bieniek
3
Davo Sullivan
7
Odrl
2
Dott
7
Arthur
1

1/2 Final

Selbynho
5
Andy
8
Davo Sullivan
8
Dott
6

Final

Andy
7
Davo Sullivan
9

Centuries (64)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
16
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
13
Selbynho
Selbynho
7
Dott
Dott
5
Bieniek
Bieniek
4
Odrl
Odrl
4
Barteek
Barteek
4
Radoix
Radoix
2
Brulion
Brulion
2
Romino
Romino
2
Arthur
Arthur
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Teniv
Teniv
1
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Davo Sullivan
155
Brulion
153
Davo Sullivan
153
Radoix
147
Andy
147
Dott
147
Dott
147
Andy
147
Selbynho
143
Davo Sullivan
141
Teniv
140
Davo Sullivan
139
Andy
139
Andy
134
Andy
133
Bieniek
132
Barteek
132
Bieniek
132
Selbynho
131
Odrl
130
Bieniek
130
Davo Sullivan
129
Romino
128
Andy
127
Bieniek
124
Davo Sullivan
123
Odrl
122
Andy
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Andy
120
Dott
119
Andy
119
Odrl
118
Selbynho
118
Barteek
117
Andy
116
Jasiek
115
Dott
115
Andy
115
Selbynho
114
Andy
113
Arthur
112
Barteek
112
Andy
110
Romino
110
Davo Sullivan
110
Radoix
109
Lakowim
109
Barteek
109
Davo Sullivan
109
Dott
108
Selbynho
106
Arthur
105
Andy
105
Davo Sullivan
105
Andy
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Odrl
103
Brulion
103
Andy
103
Selbynho
102
Selbynho
102
Davo Sullivan
101
Davo Sullivan
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
4015
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
Highest Break 50 8 400
100+ 20 13 260
147 + 155 1 155
Andy
Andy
2720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
100+ 20 16 320
Selbynho
Selbynho
2140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 7 140
Dott
Dott
2100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 5 100
Odrl
Odrl
1680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 4 80
Bieniek
Bieniek
1680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 4 80
Arthur
Arthur
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
Brulion
Brulion
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
Barteek
Barteek
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 4 80
Romino
Romino
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 1 20
Radoix
Radoix
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
100+ 20 2 40
Teniv
Teniv
580
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
100+ 20 1 20
Krychu
Krychu
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
Arekmax
Arekmax
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560