• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2011 The Masters

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 5 0 20 4 +16 9
2 Andy 3 2 14 10 +4 4
3 Jasiek (4) 3 2 15 13 +2 3
4 Odrl (1) 2 3 14 15 -1 3
5 Lakowim (12) 2 3 11 14 -3 2
6 Selbynho (18) 0 5 2 20 -18 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Barteek (5) 5 0 20 3 +17 10
2 Dott (9) 4 1 16 8 +8 4
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 14 11 +3 2
4 Romino 2 3 14 13 +1 2
5 Attilahun (13) 1 4 6 16 -10 0
6 Brulion (19) 0 5 1 20 -19 0

1/4 Final

Dott
7
Jasiek
3
Davo Sullivan
7
Romino
2
Barteek
3
Odrl
7
Andy
7
Bieniek
3

1/2 Final

Dott
6
Davo Sullivan
8
Odrl
5
Andy
8

Final

Davo Sullivan
9
Andy
2

Centuries (66)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
18
Andy
Andy
12
Barteek
Barteek
11
Dott
Dott
10
Odrl
Odrl
5
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Romino
Romino
3
Bieniek
Bieniek
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Davo Sullivan
155
Davo Sullivan
152
Andy
152
Davo Sullivan
147
Davo Sullivan
144
Dott
142
Davo Sullivan
141
Andy
141
Odrl
140
Jasiek
139
Davo Sullivan
139
Davo Sullivan
139
Bieniek
137
Barteek
137
Andy
137
Bieniek
136
Barteek
135
Barteek
135
Romino
134
Dott
133
Andy
133
Odrl
131
Barteek
131
Dott
129
Andy
129
Dott
128
Davo Sullivan
128
Barteek
127
Davo Sullivan
125
Davo Sullivan
125
Barteek
124
Davo Sullivan
123
Dott
123
Lakowim
122
Barteek
122
Andy
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Andy
120
Andy
117
Romino
117
Dott
117
Andy
116
Odrl
116
Odrl
116
Barteek
112
Lakowim
112
Andy
112
Jasiek
109
Davo Sullivan
109
Andy
108
Dott
108
Davo Sullivan
108
Romino
106
Davo Sullivan
106
Barteek
105
Odrl
105
Barteek
104
Dott
103
Davo Sullivan
103
Davo Sullivan
103
Andy
103
Davo Sullivan
102
Dott
102
Barteek
101
Dott
101
Jasiek
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
4115
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
Highest Break 50 8 400
100+ 20 18 360
147 + 155 1 155
Andy
Andy
2640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
100+ 20 12 240
Dott
Dott
2200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 10 200
Odrl
Odrl
2100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 5 100
Barteek
Barteek
1820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 11 220
Jasiek
Jasiek
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 3 60
Romino
Romino
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 3 60
Bieniek
Bieniek
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
Lakowim
Lakowim
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
100+ 20 2 40
Attilahun
Attilahun
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 8 400
Brulion
Brulion
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240
Selbynho
Selbynho
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 8 240