• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2011 Slovenija Championship

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 6 0 24 2 +22 8
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 5 1 20 6 +14 2
3 Arthur 3 2 13 12 +1 0
4 Selbynho (18) 3 2 12 12 0 1
5 Barteek (5) 2 4 14 17 -3 3
6 Arekmax (20) 1 5 4 20 -16 0
7 Brulion (19) 0 6 6 24 -18 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 5 1 22 9 +13 7
2 Dott (9) 5 1 23 11 +12 10
3 Romino 4 2 20 16 +4 5
4 Bieniek (2) 3 3 18 19 -1 7
5 Lakowim (12) 3 3 14 17 -3 2
6 Jasiek (4) 1 5 14 20 -6 3
7 Teniv 0 6 5 24 -19 2

1/4 Final

Odrl
5
Selbynho
1
Andy
5
Bieniek
0
Dott
5
Arthur
0
Davo Sullivan
5
Romino
3

1/2 Final

Odrl
3
Andy
6
Dott
5
Davo Sullivan
6

Final

Andy
6
Davo Sullivan
7

Centuries (69)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
16
Odrl
Odrl
10
Dott
Dott
10
Bieniek
Bieniek
7
Romino
Romino
7
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
6
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Barteek
Barteek
3
Teniv
Teniv
2
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Brulion
Brulion
2
Selbynho
Selbynho
1
Andy
153
Andy
150
Odrl
144
Bieniek
143
Barteek
142
Davo Sullivan
139
Dott
136
Romino
136
Dott
136
Odrl
135
Bieniek
135
Andy
134
Dott
133
Romino
133
Odrl
132
Andy
132
Andy
131
Odrl
128
Andy
128
Andy
128
Lakowim
127
Dott
127
Davo Sullivan
127
Jasiek
126
Dott
125
Bieniek
125
Odrl
125
Andy
125
Romino
125
Bieniek
122
Andy
122
Selbynho
122
Barteek
121
Brulion
120
Davo Sullivan
118
Dott
115
Teniv
114
Andy
114
Romino
114
Romino
114
Davo Sullivan
114
Davo Sullivan
111
Andy
111
Odrl
110
Lakowim
108
Dott
108
Dott
108
Brulion
108
Odrl
107
Odrl
107
Jasiek
107
Odrl
107
Jasiek
105
Dott
105
Andy
105
Dott
103
Andy
103
Bieniek
103
Davo Sullivan
103
Andy
103
Andy
103
Andy
103
Bieniek
102
Teniv
102
Odrl
102
Barteek
100
Romino
100
Bieniek
100
Romino
100
Andy
Andy
1873
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 16 320
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 153 1 153
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 6 120
Odrl
Odrl
1200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 10 200
Dott
Dott
1200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 10 200
Romino
Romino
940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 7 140
Bieniek
Bieniek
940
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 7 140
Selbynho
Selbynho
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Arthur
Arthur
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
Barteek
Barteek
260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 3 60
Lakowim
Lakowim
240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
100+ 20 3 60
Arekmax
Arekmax
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Teniv
Teniv
100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60
100+ 20 2 40
Brulion
Brulion
100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60
100+ 20 2 40