• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2011 Polska Championship

(Ranking Event x 6)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 4 1 17 10 +7 8
2 Odrl (1) 3 2 16 10 +6 3
3 Lakowim (12) 3 2 15 11 +4 3
4 Dott (9) 3 2 13 10 +3 3
5 Romino 2 3 12 13 -1 4
6 Teniv 0 5 1 20 -19 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 5 0 20 8 +12 13
2 Selbynho (18) 3 2 18 10 +8 4
3 Bieniek (2) 3 2 17 16 +1 1
4 Jasiek (4) 3 2 14 14 0 3
5 Barteek (5) 1 4 11 17 -6 1
6 Attilahun (13) 0 5 5 20 -15 0

1/4 Final

Andy
5
Dott
0
Selbynho
5
Lakowim
1
Davo Sullivan
4
Bieniek
5
Odrl
5
Jasiek
3

1/2 Final

Andy
6
Selbynho
2
Bieniek
4
Odrl
6

Final

Andy
7
Odrl
3

Centuries (64)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
22
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
10
Odrl
Odrl
8
Selbynho
Selbynho
5
Lakowim
Lakowim
4
Romino
Romino
4
Jasiek
Jasiek
4
Dott
Dott
3
Bieniek
Bieniek
3
Barteek
Barteek
1
Andy
148
Odrl
146
Davo Sullivan
143
Davo Sullivan
143
Odrl
141
Davo Sullivan
139
Davo Sullivan
139
Andy
139
Andy
137
Andy
137
Odrl
136
Selbynho
135
Davo Sullivan
135
Andy
135
Odrl
134
Odrl
132
Andy
132
Andy
131
Andy
130
Andy
129
Davo Sullivan
127
Selbynho
125
Odrl
125
Romino
124
Andy
123
Dott
122
Andy
121
Selbynho
121
Romino
120
Davo Sullivan
119
Dott
118
Romino
118
Andy
117
Bieniek
116
Andy
116
Odrl
115
Bieniek
114
Andy
113
Andy
112
Davo Sullivan
112
Andy
112
Davo Sullivan
111
Jasiek
111
Andy
111
Davo Sullivan
109
Selbynho
109
Andy
109
Barteek
107
Bieniek
107
Lakowim
107
Selbynho
106
Andy
105
Lakowim
104
Lakowim
103
Jasiek
103
Andy
103
Romino
103
Odrl
103
Andy
102
Andy
102
Jasiek
101
Dott
101
Lakowim
101
Jasiek
101
Andy
Andy
3288
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 6 2400
100+ 20 22 440
Highest Break 50 6 300
147 + 148 1 148
Odrl
Odrl
1960
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 6 1800
100+ 20 8 160
Selbynho
Selbynho
1600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 5 100
Bieniek
Bieniek
1560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 6 1500
100+ 20 3 60
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 10 200
Lakowim
Lakowim
1280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 4 80
Jasiek
Jasiek
1280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 4 80
Dott
Dott
1260
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 6 1200
100+ 20 3 60
Romino
Romino
380
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
100+ 20 4 80
Barteek
Barteek
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 6 300
100+ 20 1 20
Attilahun
Attilahun
180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180
Teniv
Teniv
180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 6 180