• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2011 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 4 0 16 5 +11 5
2 Selbynho (18) 2 2 13 10 +3 0
3 Barteek (5) 2 2 11 11 0 2
4 Tokai 2 2 10 13 -3 2
5 Arekmax (20) 0 4 5 16 -11 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Odrl (1) 2 1 11 7 +4 2
2 Arthur 2 1 10 10 0 2
3 Brulion (19) 1 2 9 9 0 1
4 Bieniek (2) 1 2 6 10 -4 1

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 3 0 12 3 +9 5
2 Romino 2 1 11 5 +6 2
3 Radoix 1 2 5 9 -4 0
4 Teniv 0 3 1 12 -11 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 12 1 +11 5
2 Jasiek (4) 2 1 8 4 +4 0
3 Mojzesz 0 2 1 8 -7 0
4 Zuberek 0 2 0 8 -8 0

1/4 Final

Davo Sullivan
4
Selbynho
5
Odrl
3
Jasiek
5
Dott
5
Arthur
4
Andy
5
Romino
3

1/2 Final

Selbynho
6
Jasiek
2
Dott
1
Andy
6

Final

Selbynho
7
Andy
4

Centuries (45)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
11
Dott
Dott
9
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
6
Arthur
Arthur
4
Selbynho
Selbynho
4
Romino
Romino
3
Tokai
Tokai
2
Odrl
Odrl
2
Barteek
Barteek
2
Brulion
Brulion
1
Bieniek
Bieniek
1
Davo Sullivan
154
Dott
153
Davo Sullivan
147
Andy
146
Dott
145
Davo Sullivan
145
Romino
139
Romino
138
Romino
137
Andy
137
Odrl
134
Davo Sullivan
131
Dott
131
Selbynho
131
Dott
129
Andy
129
Andy
127
Andy
127
Andy
127
Andy
125
Andy
124
Barteek
122
Arthur
120
Andy
120
Barteek
118
Odrl
117
Dott
117
Dott
116
Davo Sullivan
114
Dott
113
Selbynho
112
Bieniek
111
Dott
111
Arthur
109
Andy
107
Dott
105
Davo Sullivan
105
Brulion
103
Tokai
102
Andy
102
Selbynho
102
Selbynho
102
Arthur
101
Tokai
100
Arthur
100
Selbynho
Selbynho
1680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 4 80
Andy
Andy
1420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 11 220
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1274
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 154 1 154
100+ 20 6 120
Dott
Dott
1180
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 9 180
Jasiek
Jasiek
1000
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
Arthur
Arthur
880
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 4 80
Romino
Romino
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
Odrl
Odrl
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 2 40
Barteek
Barteek
440
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 2 40
Brulion
Brulion
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 1 20
Radoix
Radoix
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
Mojzesz
Mojzesz
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
Tokai
Tokai
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 2 40
Bieniek
Bieniek
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 1 20
Teniv
Teniv
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Zuberek
Zuberek
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Arekmax
Arekmax
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200