• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 8 v 0 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 1

    Bieniek 3 v 3 MARCO PE

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

You are not logged in.

2011 Grand Prix

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 1 14 8 +6 7
2 Barteek (5) 3 1 13 8 +5 6
3 Bieniek (2) 3 1 13 9 +4 3
4 Odrl (1) 1 3 9 15 -6 2
5 Tokai 0 4 7 16 -9 2

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 12 1 +11 5
2 Jasiek (4) 2 1 8 5 +3 0
3 Selbynho (18) 1 2 5 11 -6 2
4 Neil (8) 0 3 4 12 -8 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 12 3 +9 6
2 Teniv 2 1 10 8 +2 2
3 Arthur 1 2 7 9 -2 2
4 Radoix 0 3 3 12 -9 1

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 2 1 11 6 +5 2
2 Brulion (19) 2 1 9 8 +1 2
3 Lakowim (12) 2 1 10 10 0 0
4 Arekmax (20) 0 3 6 12 -6 1

1/4 Final

Romino
5
Brulion
0
Davo Sullivan
5
Teniv
0
Dott
5
Barteek
4
Andy
5
Jasiek
2

1/2 Final

Romino
4
Davo Sullivan
6
Dott
0
Andy
6

Final

Davo Sullivan
7
Andy
3

Centuries (59)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
12
Andy
Andy
11
Romino
Romino
9
Barteek
Barteek
7
Dott
Dott
3
Bieniek
Bieniek
3
Selbynho
Selbynho
2
Brulion
Brulion
2
Teniv
Teniv
2
Tokai
Tokai
2
Odrl
Odrl
2
Arthur
Arthur
2
Arekmax
Arekmax
1
Radoix
Radoix
1
Davo Sullivan
155
Davo Sullivan
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Barteek
147
Andy
147
Barteek
145
Barteek
144
Andy
141
Davo Sullivan
141
Brulion
140
Davo Sullivan
140
Odrl
138
Davo Sullivan
135
Davo Sullivan
133
Andy
133
Romino
131
Odrl
128
Romino
127
Andy
127
Romino
126
Tokai
126
Barteek
125
Radoix
124
Bieniek
124
Andy
124
Brulion
121
Andy
121
Andy
120
Teniv
120
Selbynho
118
Romino
117
Barteek
117
Andy
115
Barteek
114
Dott
113
Tokai
111
Romino
111
Dott
110
Andy
108
Romino
108
Dott
107
Bieniek
107
Romino
106
Barteek
106
Andy
106
Bieniek
105
Arthur
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Davo Sullivan
103
Teniv
102
Selbynho
101
Arekmax
101
Davo Sullivan
101
Davo Sullivan
101
Davo Sullivan
101
Romino
100
Andy
100
Arthur
100
Romino
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
2645
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
Highest Break 50 5 250
100+ 20 12 240
147 + 155 1 155
Andy
Andy
1720
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 11 220
Romino
Romino
1430
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 9 180
Dott
Dott
1310
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 3 60
Barteek
Barteek
1140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 7 140
Brulion
Brulion
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Teniv
Teniv
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
1000
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
Bieniek
Bieniek
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 3 60
Arthur
Arthur
540
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 2 40
Selbynho
Selbynho
540
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
100+ 20 2 40
Lakowim
Lakowim
500
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
Odrl
Odrl
390
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 2 40
Radoix
Radoix
370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 1 20
Arekmax
Arekmax
370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 1 20
Neil
Neil
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Tokai
Tokai
290
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 2 40