• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2011 British Open

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 1 21 12 +9 5
1 Selbynho (18) 5 1 21 12 +9 6
3 Bieniek (2) 4 2 22 16 +6 4
4 Odrl (1) 3 3 17 18 -1 4
5 Teniv 2 4 20 19 +1 2
6 Lakowim (12) 2 4 9 22 -13 0
7 Brulion (19) 0 6 13 24 -11 3

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 4 1 18 11 +7 12
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 4 1 18 11 +7 11
3 Romino 3 2 15 10 +5 3
4 Barteek (5) 2 3 13 17 -4 8
5 Arthur 2 3 12 17 -5 4
6 Jasiek (4) 0 5 10 20 -10 1

1/4 Final

Andy
5
Odrl
3
Davo Sullivan
1
Bieniek
5
Dott
3
Romino
5
Selbynho
2
Barteek
5

1/2 Final

Andy
6
Bieniek
3
Romino
6
Barteek
3

Final

Andy
7
Romino
6

Centuries (86)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
19
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
12
Barteek
Barteek
11
Bieniek
Bieniek
8
Dott
Dott
7
Odrl
Odrl
7
Selbynho
Selbynho
6
Romino
Romino
6
Arthur
Arthur
4
Brulion
Brulion
3
Teniv
Teniv
2
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Andy
147
Arthur
147
Barteek
147
Andy
147
Barteek
147
Andy
147
Davo Sullivan
143
Dott
142
Bieniek
138
Odrl
136
Teniv
136
Andy
136
Arthur
134
Arthur
134
Romino
134
Selbynho
134
Davo Sullivan
132
Bieniek
131
Odrl
130
Barteek
129
Dott
129
Barteek
128
Andy
128
Selbynho
128
Davo Sullivan
127
Brulion
127
Romino
127
Bieniek
126
Arthur
125
Davo Sullivan
125
Andy
125
Davo Sullivan
122
Selbynho
122
Davo Sullivan
122
Jasiek
122
Bieniek
122
Davo Sullivan
121
Andy
120
Davo Sullivan
120
Bieniek
120
Odrl
117
Andy
117
Davo Sullivan
116
Davo Sullivan
116
Bieniek
116
Romino
116
Odrl
115
Barteek
115
Barteek
114
Odrl
114
Dott
113
Selbynho
113
Barteek
113
Andy
112
Odrl
112
Barteek
112
Andy
112
Odrl
112
Barteek
112
Andy
111
Andy
110
Andy
110
Davo Sullivan
110
Brulion
109
Dott
109
Dott
108
Bieniek
108
Romino
107
Andy
106
Teniv
105
Barteek
105
Bieniek
105
Andy
105
Barteek
105
Dott
104
Selbynho
104
Selbynho
104
Andy
104
Andy
103
Andy
103
Romino
103
Romino
103
Davo Sullivan
102
Dott
102
Brulion
100
Andy
100
Andy
Andy
2577
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 19 380
Highest Break (Shared) 42 3 125
147 (Shared) 24 3 72
Romino
Romino
1620
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 6 120
Barteek
Barteek
1601
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 11 220
Highest Break (Shared) 42 2 83
147 (Shared) 24 2 48
Bieniek
Bieniek
1410
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 8 160
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1240
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 12 240
Dott
Dott
1140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 7 140
Odrl
Odrl
1140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 7 140
Selbynho
Selbynho
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 6 120
Arthur
Arthur
396
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 4 80
Highest Break (Shared) 42 1 42
147 (Shared) 24 1 24
Teniv
Teniv
290
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
170
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
Brulion
Brulion
135
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 5 75
100+ 20 3 60
Attilahun
Attilahun
0
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
0 0 0