• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 Welsh Open

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 6 0 24 6 +18 15
2 Andy 5 1 21 5 +16 7
3 Jasiek (4) 3 3 17 15 +2 2
4 Selbynho (18) 3 3 16 15 +1 3
5 Arekmax (20) 2 4 11 16 -5 0
6 Brulion (19) 2 4 10 18 -8 1
7 Zuberek 0 6 0 24 -24 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 6 0 24 7 +17 5
2 Arthur 5 1 21 9 +12 3
3 Barteek (5) 4 2 22 11 +11 3
4 Radoix 2 4 11 16 -5 0
5 Teniv 2 4 12 18 -6 0
6 Kry7chu 2 4 10 18 -8 0
7 Malach414 0 6 3 24 -21 0

1/4 Final

Dott
5
Selbynho
0
Andy
5
Barteek
1
Arthur
3
Jasiek
5
Davo Sullivan
5
Radoix
1

1/2 Final

Dott
1
Andy
6
Jasiek
2
Davo Sullivan
6

Final

Andy
3
Davo Sullivan
7

Centuries (56)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
20
Andy
Andy
17
Dott
Dott
7
Barteek
Barteek
3
Arthur
Arthur
3
Selbynho
Selbynho
3
Jasiek
Jasiek
2
Brulion
Brulion
1
Davo Sullivan
155
Davo Sullivan
154
Andy
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Andy
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Andy
144
Andy
143
Andy
142
Davo Sullivan
142
Davo Sullivan
140
Andy
139
Davo Sullivan
138
Andy
138
Davo Sullivan
138
Dott
137
Dott
136
Barteek
135
Davo Sullivan
134
Davo Sullivan
134
Andy
134
Selbynho
132
Davo Sullivan
131
Barteek
130
Davo Sullivan
128
Jasiek
127
Dott
124
Selbynho
123
Dott
123
Dott
122
Dott
121
Arthur
120
Davo Sullivan
120
Arthur
118
Selbynho
118
Andy
116
Davo Sullivan
115
Andy
113
Dott
113
Brulion
113
Davo Sullivan
112
Andy
112
Andy
112
Davo Sullivan
111
Andy
110
Davo Sullivan
109
Andy
108
Andy
106
Davo Sullivan
105
Barteek
105
Arthur
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Andy
104
Jasiek
102
Davo Sullivan
102
Andy
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
2355
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
100+ 20 20 400
Highest Break 50 4 200
147 + 155 1 155
Andy
Andy
1540
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 17 340
Dott
Dott
1140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 7 140
Jasiek
Jasiek
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Selbynho
Selbynho
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
Arthur
Arthur
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
Barteek
Barteek
860
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 3 60
Radoix
Radoix
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
Teniv
Teniv
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Arekmax
Arekmax
200
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 4 200
Brulion
Brulion
140
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
100+ 20 1 20
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 4 120
Malach414
Malach414
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60
Zuberek
Zuberek
60
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
7th Place in Group 15 4 60