• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 The Masters

(Ranking Event x 8)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 15 3 +12 6
2 Dott (9) 2 1 13 5 +8 2
3 Zuberek 1 2 5 10 -5 0
4 Hubciosz 0 3 0 15 -15 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Selbynho (18) 3 0 15 4 +11 2
2 Barteek (5) 2 1 11 12 -1 2
3 Bieniek (2) 1 2 10 14 -4 2
4 Arekmax (20) 0 3 9 15 -6 1

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 15 6 +9 5
2 Arthur 2 1 14 7 +7 1
3 Jasiek (4) 1 2 6 14 -8 1
4 Radoix 0 3 7 15 -8 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 0 15 6 +9 2
2 Lakowim (12) 2 1 11 10 +1 3
3 Brulion (19) 1 2 12 12 0 2
4 Teniv 0 3 5 15 -10 0

1/4 Final

Selbynho
7
Arthur
3
Andy
7
Dott
3
Romino
7
Lakowim
6
Davo Sullivan
7
Barteek
5

1/2 Final

Selbynho
6
Andy
8
Romino
1
Davo Sullivan
8

Final

Andy
9
Davo Sullivan
2

Centuries (60)

Century Scorers

Andy
Andy
19
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
14
Selbynho
Selbynho
5
Lakowim
Lakowim
5
Romino
Romino
4
Barteek
Barteek
3
Dott
Dott
2
Brulion
Brulion
2
Bieniek
Bieniek
2
Arthur
Arthur
2
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Arekmax
Arekmax
1
Andy
153
Andy
151
Andy
144
Andy
144
Andy
143
Davo Sullivan
143
Davo Sullivan
143
Andy
142
Andy
140
Andy
140
Selbynho
139
Andy
138
Romino
137
Davo Sullivan
136
Andy
136
Davo Sullivan
134
Dott
133
Andy
132
Andy
130
Davo Sullivan
129
Andy
129
Davo Sullivan
128
Jasiek
127
Romino
126
Lakowim
126
Romino
126
Davo Sullivan
125
Barteek
124
Barteek
122
Bieniek
120
Selbynho
120
Andy
120
Davo Sullivan
119
Arthur
117
Andy
117
Davo Sullivan
117
Brulion
116
Lakowim
116
Andy
114
Arekmax
114
Dott
113
Selbynho
112
Davo Sullivan
111
Davo Sullivan
110
Romino
109
Arthur
108
Andy
108
Brulion
107
Selbynho
107
Davo Sullivan
104
Lakowim
103
Andy
103
Davo Sullivan
103
Barteek
102
Lakowim
102
Andy
101
Selbynho
100
Bieniek
100
Lakowim
100
Davo Sullivan
100
Andy
Andy
4133
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 8 3200
Highest Break 50 8 400
100+ 20 19 380
147 + 153 1 153
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
2680
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 8 2400
100+ 20 14 280
Selbynho
Selbynho
2100
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 5 100
Romino
Romino
2080
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 8 2000
100+ 20 4 80
Lakowim
Lakowim
1700
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 5 100
Barteek
Barteek
1660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 3 60
Dott
Dott
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
Arthur
Arthur
1640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 8 1600
100+ 20 2 40
Brulion
Brulion
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 2 40
Bieniek
Bieniek
840
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
100+ 20 1 20
Zuberek
Zuberek
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 8 800
Arekmax
Arekmax
580
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
100+ 20 1 20
Radoix
Radoix
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
Hubciosz
Hubciosz
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560
Teniv
Teniv
560
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 8 560