• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 Shanghai Masters

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Kry7chu 3 0 9 0 +9 2
2 Jasiek (4) 2 1 6 3 +3 0
3 Habek (11) 1 2 3 6 -3 0
4 Hubciosz 0 3 0 9 -9 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Arthur 2 1 8 4 +4 2
2 Dott (9) 2 1 6 4 +2 2
3 Andy 1 2 5 6 -1 2
4 Selbynho (18) 1 2 3 8 -5 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 0 9 5 +4 3
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 1 2 6 6 0 0
3 Bieniek (2) 1 2 6 7 -1 1
4 Barteek (5) 1 2 5 8 -3 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Lakowim (12) 3 1 11 5 +6 0
2 Malach414 3 1 9 5 +4 2
3 Neil (8) 2 2 8 8 0 0
4 Brulion (19) 2 2 7 8 -1 1
5 Mojzesz 0 4 3 12 -9 0

1/4 Final

Kry7chu
2
Malach414
5
Arthur
3
Davo Sullivan
5
Romino
2
Dott
5
Lakowim
5
Jasiek
0

1/2 Final

Malach414
6
Davo Sullivan
3
Dott
6
Lakowim
5

Final

Malach414
7
Dott
5

Centuries (31)

Century Scorers

Dott
Dott
9
Malach414
Malach414
6
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
4
Romino
Romino
3
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
2
Andy
Andy
2
Arthur
Arthur
2
Brulion
Brulion
1
Bieniek
Bieniek
1
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Dott
147
Dott
141
Andy
140
Brulion
137
Malach414
135
Andy
132
Dott
132
Romino
132
Dott
132
Lakowim
131
Malach414
129
Davo Sullivan
125
Dott
124
Davo Sullivan
122
Dott
117
Davo Sullivan
116
Davo Sullivan
113
Dott
112
Malach414
112
Romino
110
Kry7chu
107
Arthur
105
Malach414
104
Malach414
104
Bieniek
102
Romino
102
Malach414
102
Dott
101
Kry7chu
100
Arthur
100
Dott
100
Dott
Dott
1377
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 9 180
Highest Break 50 3 150
147 147 1 147
Malach414
Malach414
1320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 6 120
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
830
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 4 80
Lakowim
Lakowim
770
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 1 20
Romino
Romino
660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 3 60
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 2 40
Arthur
Arthur
640
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 2 40
Jasiek
Jasiek
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
Andy
Andy
340
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
100+ 20 2 40
Bieniek
Bieniek
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
100+ 20 1 20
Habek
Habek
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
Neil
Neil
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
Brulion
Brulion
230
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
100+ 20 1 20
Barteek
Barteek
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Hubciosz
Hubciosz
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Selbynho
Selbynho
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Mojzesz
Mojzesz
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 3 150