• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 Northern Ireland Trophy

(Ranking Event x 4)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 9 2 +7 2
2 Lakowim (12) 2 1 7 4 +3 1
3 Jasiek (4) 1 2 4 7 -3 0
4 Neil (8) 0 3 2 9 -7 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Romino 3 0 9 3 +6 0
2 Barteek (5) 2 1 7 4 +3 0
3 Hubciosz 1 2 4 6 -2 0
4 Dott (9) 0 3 2 9 -7 1

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 3 0 9 2 +7 5
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 2 1 7 5 +2 0
3 Selbynho (18) 1 2 6 6 0 1
4 Habek (11) 0 3 0 9 -9 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Malach414 3 0 9 0 +9 1
2 Kry7chu 2 1 6 4 +2 1
3 Arthur 1 2 4 7 -3 1
4 Brulion (19) 0 3 1 9 -8 0

1/4 Final

Andy
4
Barteek
1
Romino
4
Davo Sullivan
2
Bieniek
4
Kry7chu
1
Lakowim
2
Malach414
4

1/2 Final

Andy
5
Romino
1
Bieniek
2
Malach414
5

Final

Andy
4
Malach414
6

Centuries (24)

Century Scorers

Bieniek
Bieniek
6
Andy
Andy
6
Malach414
Malach414
5
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1
Romino
Romino
1
Dott
Dott
1
Arthur
Arthur
1
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
1
Selbynho
Selbynho
1
Lakowim
Lakowim
1
Malach414
143
Lakowim
137
Bieniek
134
Bieniek
132
Davo Sullivan
132
Malach414
126
Kry7chu
125
Andy
121
Andy
119
Bieniek
119
Malach414
116
Bieniek
116
Andy
114
Andy
105
Bieniek
104
Arthur
104
Malach414
104
Romino
103
Malach414
103
Selbynho
101
Bieniek
101
Andy
101
Dott
100
Andy
100
Malach414
Malach414
1900
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 4 1600
Highest Break 50 4 200
100+ 20 5 100
Andy
Andy
1320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 4 1200
100+ 20 6 120
Bieniek
Bieniek
1120
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 6 120
Romino
Romino
1020
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 4 1000
100+ 20 1 20
Lakowim
Lakowim
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
820
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
100+ 20 1 20
Barteek
Barteek
800
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 4 800
Arthur
Arthur
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 1 20
Selbynho
Selbynho
420
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
100+ 20 1 20
Jasiek
Jasiek
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
Hubciosz
Hubciosz
400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 4 400
Dott
Dott
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
100+ 20 1 20
Habek
Habek
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Neil
Neil
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280
Brulion
Brulion
280
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 4 280