• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 Jiangsu Classic

(Ranking Event x 3)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 2 1 9 6 +3 3
2 Malach414 2 1 8 7 +1 0
3 Romino 1 2 8 8 0 1
4 Arekmax (20) 1 2 7 11 -4 1

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 0 12 4 +8 4
2 Bieniek (2) 2 1 10 6 +4 0
3 Jasiek (4) 1 2 7 10 -3 1
4 Neil (8) 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Lakowim (12) 3 0 12 2 +10 3
2 Kry7chu 2 1 9 4 +5 0
3 Radoix 1 2 4 10 -6 0
4 Brulion (19) 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Group D

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 3 0 12 1 +11 2
2 Arthur 2 1 8 7 +1 0
3 Selbynho (18) 1 2 8 8 0 1
4 Hubciosz 0 3 0 12 -12 0

1/4 Final

Dott
5
Malach414
0
Davo Sullivan
5
Bieniek
0
Lakowim
5
Arthur
4
Andy
3
Kry7chu
5

1/2 Final

Dott
5
Davo Sullivan
6
Lakowim
6
Kry7chu
4

Final

Davo Sullivan
7
Lakowim
1

Centuries (25)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
10
Dott
Dott
4
Andy
Andy
3
Lakowim
Lakowim
3
Jasiek
Jasiek
1
Selbynho
Selbynho
1
Arekmax
Arekmax
1
Romino
Romino
1
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
1
Dott
147
Selbynho
147
Davo Sullivan
140
Davo Sullivan
139
Dott
128
Andy
125
Davo Sullivan
124
Dott
121
Andy
120
Dott
120
Jasiek
115
Andy
113
Davo Sullivan
112
Davo Sullivan
112
Romino
109
Davo Sullivan
109
Lakowim
108
Arekmax
105
Davo Sullivan
105
Lakowim
104
Davo Sullivan
104
Lakowim
102
Davo Sullivan
102
Davo Sullivan
100
Kry7chu
100
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1400
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 3 1200
100+ 20 10 200
Dott
Dott
978
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 4 80
Highest Break (Shared) 75 1 75
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
Lakowim
Lakowim
960
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 3 900
100+ 20 3 60
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
770
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 3 750
100+ 20 1 20
Andy
Andy
660
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
100+ 20 3 60
Malach414
Malach414
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
Arthur
Arthur
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
Bieniek
Bieniek
600
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 3 600
Selbynho
Selbynho
468
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
Highest Break (Shared) 75 1 75
147 (Shared) 73 1 73
100+ 20 1 20
Romino
Romino
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
100+ 20 1 20
Jasiek
Jasiek
320
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
100+ 20 1 20
Radoix
Radoix
300
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 3 300
Arekmax
Arekmax
230
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
100+ 20 1 20
Brulion
Brulion
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Hubciosz
Hubciosz
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210
Neil
Neil
210
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 3 210