• 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 5

    Jasiek 8 v 5 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 4

    Pawell 4 v 8 Barteek

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Bieniek 8 v 1 Mateo

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Pawell 1 v 8 Neil

  • 2017 World Championship

    Group Stage 3

    Selbynho 3 v 0 MARCO PE

You are not logged in.

2010 British Open

(Ranking Event x 5)

Group A

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Dott (9) 5 0 20 4 +16 8
2 Jasiek (4) 4 1 18 8 +10 2
3 Romino 3 2 15 12 +3 0
4 Radoix 2 3 10 13 -3 0
5 Arekmax (20) 1 4 5 16 -11 0
6 Neil (8) 0 5 5 20 -15 0

Group B

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Bieniek (2) 5 0 20 7 +13 1
2 Davo Sullivan (16) 3 2 17 10 +7 5
3 Arthur 3 2 15 10 +5 3
4 Kry7chu 3 2 13 10 +3 1
5 Teniv 1 4 8 16 -8 0
6 Zuberek 0 5 0 20 -20 0

Group C

Rank Name Matches Won Matches Lost Frames Won Frames Lost + / - 100+
1 Andy 5 0 20 5 +15 7
2 Selbynho (18) 4 1 18 7 +11 1
3 Lakowim (12) 3 2 15 9 +6 0
4 Brulion (19) 2 3 10 14 -4 1
5 Hubciosz 0 4 2 16 -14 0
5 Leonidas 0 4 2 16 -14 0

1/4 Final

Dott
5
Arthur
0
Selbynho
2
Davo Sullivan
5
Andy
5
Jasiek
2
Bieniek
5
Lakowim
4

1/2 Final

Dott
5
Davo Sullivan
6
Andy
6
Bieniek
2

Final

Davo Sullivan
6
Andy
7

Centuries (52)

Century Scorers

Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
14
Andy
Andy
13
Dott
Dott
11
Arthur
Arthur
3
Bieniek
Bieniek
3
Jasiek
Jasiek
3
Lakowim
Lakowim
2
Selbynho
Selbynho
1
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
1
Brulion
Brulion
1
Andy
147
Davo Sullivan
147
Andy
147
Davo Sullivan
145
Jasiek
144
Dott
138
Andy
135
Dott
133
Davo Sullivan
132
Andy
131
Dott
130
Andy
130
Dott
129
Davo Sullivan
127
Dott
127
Davo Sullivan
127
Davo Sullivan
126
Dott
125
Andy
125
Bieniek
124
Dott
124
Brulion
124
Dott
122
Andy
122
Jasiek
121
Davo Sullivan
121
Andy
120
Bieniek
119
Davo Sullivan
119
Arthur
117
Lakowim
117
Andy
117
Davo Sullivan
117
Kry7chu
114
Davo Sullivan
114
Davo Sullivan
112
Dott
112
Arthur
111
Jasiek
111
Lakowim
110
Davo Sullivan
108
Arthur
107
Davo Sullivan
107
Andy
106
Selbynho
104
Bieniek
104
Dott
103
Andy
103
Andy
101
Davo Sullivan
101
Dott
100
Andy
100
Andy
Andy
2525
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Tournament Winner 400 5 2000
100+ 20 13 260
Highest Break (Shared) 83 2 167
147 (Shared) 49 2 98
Davo Sullivan
Davo Sullivan
1912
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
Runner Up 300 5 1500
100+ 20 14 280
Highest Break (Shared) 83 1 83
147 (Shared) 49 1 49
Dott
Dott
1470
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 11 220
Bieniek
Bieniek
1310
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/2 Final 250 5 1250
100+ 20 3 60
Jasiek
Jasiek
1060
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 3 60
Arthur
Arthur
1060
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 3 60
Lakowim
Lakowim
1040
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 2 40
Selbynho
Selbynho
1020
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
1/4 Final 200 5 1000
100+ 20 1 20
Romino
Romino
500
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
3rd Place in Group 100 5 500
Brulion
Brulion
370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 1 20
Kry7chu
Kry7chu
370
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
100+ 20 1 20
Radoix
Radoix
350
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
4th Place in Group 70 5 350
Arekmax
Arekmax
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Hubciosz
Hubciosz
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Leonidas
Leonidas
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Teniv
Teniv
250
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
5th Place in Group 50 5 250
Zuberek
Zuberek
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150
Neil
Neil
150
Ranking Type Points Multiplier Total Points
6th Place in Group 30 5 150